RegNr
|
Regata
|
Race
|
|
Ser
|
Race Type
|
Rank
|
Duration
|
Team
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
6
|
6:25.78 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 2 |
Taugner Berrocal Noé, Gall Dario |
|
SUI |
201805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
7:54.89 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 2 |
Oser Joël, Germanier Alexander |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
9:23.04 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich |
Franzetti Bibiana |
|
SUI |
202203
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
7:09.97 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 3 |
Pecunia Lea, Poletto Marilisa |
|
SUI |
202103
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2021
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
6:28.51 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 1 |
Bonhoeffer Julia, Humphrey Esme |
|
SUI |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
1:27.38 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich |
Raaflaub Friedlaender Philippe, Appert Josh |
|
CH |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
6:06.56 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich |
Okle Jett, Meienberger Andrea |
|
SUI |
201505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
2:15.45 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 1 |
Haferl Finn-Niklas |
|
SUI |
201502
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
6:34.78 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 2 |
Imboden Robyn |
|
SUI |
201402
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2014
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
9:18.25 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 3 |
Vaaler Lynn |
|
SUI |
201405
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2014
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
6:01.63 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich |
Giblin Jeremy |
|
SUI |
201406
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
9:01.07 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 2 |
Vaaler Lynn |
|
SUI |
201406
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
6:39.97 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 3 |
Burkhardt Jakob |
|
SUI |
201602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
6:07.66 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 1 |
Blackmore-Esslinger Tom |
|
SUI |
201702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
8:55.05 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 2 |
Hafner Matthias |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Vorlauf |
5
|
8:04.73 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 2 |
Buchli Reto |
|
SUI |
200104
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
8:25.49 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 1 |
Senn Marc |
|
SUI |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
5:57.03 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich |
Tosconi Basil, Buchli Reto |
|
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
1:40.44 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich |
Perraudin Jonathan |
BJM |
SUI |
201008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2010
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
4
|
Vorlauf |
5
|
4:30.93 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 1 |
Ermanni Enrico |
|
SUI |