RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201112
|
125 Jahre SRV-Jubiläumsregatta 2011
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:35.54 |
Seeclub Wädenswil 2 |
Wagner Mara |
|
SUI |
201112
|
125 Jahre SRV-Jubiläumsregatta 2011
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
6:48.23 |
Seeclub Wädenswil 1 |
Schmid Florence |
|
SUI |
201112
|
125 Jahre SRV-Jubiläumsregatta 2011
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:41.74 |
Seeclub Wädenswil |
Rossi Lia |
|
SUI |
201112
|
125 Jahre SRV-Jubiläumsregatta 2011
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:35.36 |
Seeclub Wädenswil |
Urbanetz Raphael, Lutz Daniel |
|
SUI |
201112
|
125 Jahre SRV-Jubiläumsregatta 2011
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:13.44 |
Seeclub Wädenswil 2 |
Lutz Daniel |
|
SUI |
201112
|
125 Jahre SRV-Jubiläumsregatta 2011
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
6:03.73 |
Seeclub Wädenswil 1 |
Urbanetz Raphael |
|
SUI |
201112
|
125 Jahre SRV-Jubiläumsregatta 2011
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:14.53 |
Seeclub Wädenswil |
Wagner Mara, Gutzwiller Olivia |
|
SUI |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren A
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
6:15.41 |
Rgm See-Club Zug / SC Sempach / RC Cham / RT Richterswil Wädenswil |
Niedermann Reto, Sax Stefan, Stofer Florian, Urscheler Martin |
|
SUI |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren A
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
6:14.82 |
Rgm See-Club Zug / SC Sempach / RC Cham / RT Richterswil Wädenswil |
Niedermann Reto, Sax Stefan, Stofer Florian, Urscheler Martin |
|
SUI |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren B
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
6:17.70 |
Rgm See-Club Zug / SC Sempach / RC Cham / RT Richterswil Wädenswil |
Niedermann Reto, Sax Stefan, Stofer Florian, Urscheler Martin |
|
SUI |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
7:31.61 |
RGM RG Heidelberg / Richterswil-Wädenswil / Blauweiss Basel |
Jesel Anita, Lantin Marion, Pagenkopf Ulrike, Bollinger Evelyne |
|
GER |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
4:19.28 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil |
Hauser Katja, Stalder Sophie |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
4:20.87 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil |
Naunheim Adrian |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
6:54.32 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 1 |
Vrana Andrea |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
7:01.71 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 2 |
Imhof Daniela |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:55.86 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 3 |
Goldinger Andrea |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:48.40 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil |
Baumgartner Michael, Sperb Christian, Frick Guido, Preisig Hansueli, Hauser Thomas, Meister Claudio, Manser Luca, Balmer David, Ruh Gérard (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:30.86 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil |
Goldinger Nadja |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
4:16.32 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil |
Leutenegger Colin, Naunheim Adrian |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
6:15.03 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil |
Goldinger Andrea, Vrana Andrea |
|
SUI |