RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201308
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2013
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Final |
3
|
5:19.68 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Reinert Patricia, von der Schulenburg Eloise, Petertil Robin, Morra Giulia |
|
SUI |
201415
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2014
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:21.59 |
RGM Seeclub Wädenswil / Seeclub Küsnacht |
Brombach Charlotte J.S., Morra Giulia, Petertil Robin, Brombach Friederike C.J. |
|
SUI |
201408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2014
|
|
Einer Masters Frauen
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
4:12.07 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne |
MWD |
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
3:54.49 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Ehrat Dominik |
|
SUI |
201115
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2011
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
1:42.79 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 1 |
Gulich Lionel |
|
SUI |
200715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2007
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
1:28.96 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Schlatter Neil |
|
SUI |
201608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2016
|
|
Einer Masters Frauen
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
4:09.26 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne |
MWD |
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:21.91 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Guggenbühl Christina, Leunig Anne Sophie, Gerecke Amelie Elisa, Petertil Robin |
|
SUI |
201515
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
1:28.37 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Morra Giulia, von der Schulenburg Eloise, Leunig Anne Sophie, Guggenbühl Christina |
|
SUI |
201602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2016
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
8:52.77 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 1 |
Petertil Robin |
|
SUI |
201508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2015
|
|
Einer Masters Frauen
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
4:14.36 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne |
MWD |
SUI |
201715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2017
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
1:25.07 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Guggenbühl Christina, Leunig Anne Sophie, Gerecke Amelie Elisa, Küng Anina |
|
SUI |
201708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Mixed, Masters
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
3:47.24 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Ruderclub Kaufleuten |
Günthardt Kai, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
9:12.09 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 2 |
Graham Isabelle |
|
SUI |
201808
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Mixed, Masters
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
3:29.16 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / SC Biel |
Duchow Flora, Lüchinger Lukas, von der Schulenburg Nicolas, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne |
|
SUI |
202108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2021
|
|
Doppelvierer Masters Mixed
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
3:41.01 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Belvoir RC Zürich |
Lohmann Ulrike, De Lint Christiaan, von der Schulenburg Nicolas, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne |
|
SUI |
202203
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2022
|
|
Einer Männer U23
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:51.60 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Leunig Luis |
|
SUI |
202208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2022
|
|
Doppelvierer Masters Mixed
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
3:38.40 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich |
Lohmann Ulrike, Lohmann Ulrike, De Lint Christian, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne, von der Schulenburg Nicolas, Lohmann Ulrike |
|
SUI |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
1:21.49 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Graham Isabelle, Cicotti Jeanne, Fayd'herbe de Maudave Alexia, Cicotti Jeanne, Leunig Anne Sophie |
|
CH |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
1:17.89 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Fayd'herbe de Maudave Alexia, Cicotti Jeanne, Leunig Anne Sophie, Küng Anina |
|
SUI |