RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201903
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:56.33 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Seeclub Küsnacht |
Braun Silas, Payer Cedric, Mombelli Andrea, Jucker Gian |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:57.41 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Braun Silas, Payer Cedric |
|
SUI |
201706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2017
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
6:57.81 |
Seeclub Stäfa 2 |
Ingenhoven Anna |
|
SUI |
202107
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2021
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:59.08 |
Seeclub Stäfa 1 |
Jucker Janis, Appenzeller David |
|
SUI |
201608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
6:59.67 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Seeclub Stäfa |
Schubert Morton, Gulich Andrin |
|
SUI |
201607
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:00.11 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Seeclub Küsnacht |
Schubert Morton, Gulich Andrin |
|
SUI |
201907
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:01.64 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Braun Silas, Payer Cedric |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Achter Elite Frauen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:01.73 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Erlenbach/Seeclub Küsnacht/Ruderclub Uster/Seeclub Biel |
Ingenhoven Anna, Hatt Ayana, Wettstein Nina, Gerber Naomi, Küng Anina, Duchow Flora, Hollenstein Annina, Weibel Selina, Weibel Anouk (Stm) |
|
SUI |
201508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:03.08 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Schubert Morton, Schubert Max |
|
SUI |
202008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:03.28 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Seeclub Küsnacht |
Payer Cedric, Maurer Lauro Romeo |
|
SUI |
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:03.73 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/See-Club Zug |
Realini Roberto, Lemmenmeier John |
|
SUI |
201502
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:03.92 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Schubert Morton, Schubert Max |
|
SUI |
202105
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2021
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
7:03.95 |
Seeclub Stäfa 2 |
Wispelweij Bouke, Timm Eric |
|
SUI |
202008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2020
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
7:04.55 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Ingenhoven Anna, Hatt Ayana, Weibel Selina, Hollenstein Annina |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelvierer Frauen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:04.75 |
RGM Ruderclub Reuss Luzern / RC Erlenbach / SC Stäfa |
Ingenhoven Anna, Villiger Laura, Weibel Selina, Weibel Anouk |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:04.80 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Seeclub Küsnacht |
Maurer Lauro-Romeo, Payer Cedric |
|
SUI |
201703
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
7:04.96 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Steinmann Corsin, Wüthrich Michael |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:05.36 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Gutzwiller Merrill, Schubert Morton, Schubert Max, Schwark Patrick |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:05.45 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Seeclub Küsnacht |
Braun Silas, Payer Cedric, Mombelli Andrea, Jucker Gian |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:05.53 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Hatt Ayana, Hollenstein Annina, Ingenhoven Anna, Weibel Selina |
|
SUI |