RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
202221
|
Lake Lugano Rowing 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Männer Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
925:31.10 |
Seeclub Stäfa 2 |
Wispelweij Bouke, Timm Eric |
|
CH |
202221
|
Lake Lugano Rowing 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Männer Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
925:23.41 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Grasshopper Club Zürich |
Appenzeller David, Braun Nils, Braun Nils |
|
CH |
202221
|
Lake Lugano Rowing 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Männer Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
925:21.02 |
Seeclub Stäfa 1 |
Jucker Gian, Jucker Janis |
|
CH |
200615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2006
|
|
Achter; Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee
|
1
|
Serie |
13
|
23:34.14 |
RGM SC Stäfa / RC Uster |
Jucker Stefan, Frick Urs, Lehni Urs, Iseli Christian, Lott Ueli, Blaesi Dominik, Rusterholz Felix, Van Haaften Michel |
SA |
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee
|
1
|
Serie |
9
|
22:54.95 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Stäfa / RC Erlenbach / RC Uster |
Braun Silas, Furchert Dominic, Scheiber Timo, Jucker Gian, Stohler Oliver, Raschle Yannick, Wüthrich Michael, Zwicky Sebastian, Furchert Pascal (Stm) |
JM |
SUI |
201802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
12:44.03 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Feiner Jennifer, Moor Anina Jara |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
10:57.25 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Wettstein Nina |
|
SUI |
200102
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
10:39.74 |
Stäfa Küsnacht |
Seitz Julia, Wolfensberger Susan |
|
SUI |
200101
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2001
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
10:21.62 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Seitz Julia |
|
SUI |
201807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2018
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
10:15.56 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Feiner Jennifer |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Zweier ohne Stf. Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
10:09.17 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Hollenstein Annina, Weibel Selina |
|
SUI |
200102
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2001
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
10:03.11 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Seitz Julia |
|
SUI |
202103
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2021
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
10:02.22 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Schmucki Martina |
|
SUI |
200102
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2001
|
|
Einer Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
10:01.84 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Wiederkehr Andrea |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Frauen U23, Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
10:00.87 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Moor Anina Jara, Welti Anea |
BW |
SUI |
200304
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2003
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
3
|
Serie |
6
|
9:56.83 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Nadja Gutzwiler |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Frauen U23, Leichtgewicht
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
9:54.40 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Bazzigher Delia, Welti Nora |
LW |
SUI |
200307
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2003
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
8
|
9:52.49 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Gutzwiller Nadja |
|
SUI |
200102
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2001
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
9:50.55 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Seitz Julia |
|
SUI |
200404
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2004
|
|
Einer Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
9:41.18 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Müller Anja |
|
SUI |