RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
4:00.62 |
RGM Club Canottieri Lugano / Societa Canottieri Locarno |
Agostoni Leopoldo, Cuttica Sergio, Antognini Alfredo, Schmidle Peter |
E |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
3:39.69 |
S.C. "Lario", Como |
Quaglino Fabrizio, Sala Fabio, Sala Paolo, Tonghini Giovanni |
D |
ITA |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
3:33.73 |
Karlsruher RV Wiking |
Sommerkamp Claus, Nagy Georg, Butz Gerold, Bodensieck Body |
E |
GER |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
3:31.78 |
A.S.D. Canottieri Gavirate |
Bruni Giuseppe, Franzetti Valerio, Martin Mauro, Martin Beniamino |
A |
ITA |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
3:23.98 |
C.K.C.C., Milano |
Albanese Davide, Pescatore Pietro, Vaziante Giulio, Bassi Antonio |
A |
ITA |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
8:02.13 |
Basler Ruderclub |
Frei Cora, Brändle Rahel, Studer Stephanie, Walser Sarah |
|
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:45.38 |
See-Club Zug |
Annen Regula, Knobel Seraina, Blarer Jennifer, Müller Andrea |
|
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:38.81 |
Seeclub Luzern 1 |
Jost Fabienne, Schweizer Regula, Muri Stefanie, Appert Christiana |
|
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
8:01.60 |
Seeclub Luzern 2 |
Vital Cristina, Gassmann Miriam, Locher Sarina, Notter Pandora |
|
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:30.93 |
Seeclub Zürich |
Gremaud Olivier |
SA |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
7:44.69 |
Seeclub Stansstad 1 |
Waser Remigi |
SA |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:33.93 |
Seeclub Sempach 1 |
Stofer Florian |
SA |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:24.07 |
Seeclub Sempach 2 |
Vonarburg André |
SA |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:35.51 |
Societa' Canottieri Ceresio |
Güttinger Fabrizio |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
7:43.01 |
RGM Regattateam Richterswil / Wädenswil 1 |
Niedermann Reto |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
8:12.30 |
Ruderclub Baden |
Nacht David |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:39.61 |
Ruderclub Cham 1 |
Sax Stefan |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
7:56.30 |
See-Club Zug 2 |
Struzina Kurt |
SA |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
7:50.18 |
RGM Regattateam Richterswil / Wädenswil 2 |
Senn Damian |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
8:01.08 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 |
Schumacher Aurelian |
SB |
SUI |