RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:32.98 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
Angehrn Oliver |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
7:57.81 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil |
Preisig Hansueli |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:47.16 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Albiez Benjamin |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
8:01.63 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Wirz Thomas |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
8:14.90 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Parisi Marco |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
7:52.54 |
Basler Ruderclub 1 |
Schubiger Max |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
8:11.09 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Müggler Oliver |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
8:04.81 |
Marbacher RV 2 |
Wirtz Julian |
|
GER |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
6
|
8:29.77 |
Seeclub Luzern 2 |
Zemp Mic |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
4
|
7:58.18 |
Rowing Club Bern 1 |
Schenk Manuel |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
7:39.92 |
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. 1 |
Krämer Mark |
|
GER |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
7:42.12 |
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. 2 |
Jund Richard |
|
GER |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
7:50.61 |
See-Club Zug |
Lemmenmeier John |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
8:29.41 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Freiburghaus Stefan |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
8:01.82 |
Seeclub Luzern 1 |
Zemp Christoph |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
4
|
8:10.07 |
Tübinger RV "Fidelia" |
Bamberg Maximilian |
|
GER |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
7:49.41 |
Societa' Canottieri Ceresio |
Gilardoni Massimo |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
6
|
8:32.75 |
Club Aviron Vésenaz |
Tafer Noah |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
8:01.47 |
Basler Ruderclub 2 |
Aeby Timon |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
5
|
Serie |
2
|
7:55.80 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Miller Mirco |
|
SUI |