RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
5:12.75 |
Club Aviron Vesenaz 1 |
Pfeffer Sofia, Pfitzer Estelle, Dupraz-Dange Agathe, Sennrich Mathilda |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:01.21 |
Club Aviron Vesenaz 2 |
Rombaldi Emma, Muscionica Letizia, Lins Carolina, Sennrich Nora |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
4:36.50 |
Club Aviron Vesenaz 1 |
Sennrich Nora, Hagert Alma, Troller Lucie, Nascarella Sania |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
3:42.97 |
Club Aviron Vesenaz 1 |
Sennrich Nora, Hagert Alma, Troller Lucie, Nascarella Sania |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:42.32 |
Club Aviron Vesenaz 1 |
Huehn Valentin |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
0:07.55 |
Club Aviron Vesenaz 1 |
Huehn Valentin |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
5:17.36 |
Club Aviron Vesenaz 2 |
Nelson Campbell |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
0:25.07 |
Club Aviron Vesenaz 2 |
Nelson Campbell |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
5:39.90 |
Club Aviron Vesenaz |
Grillet-Aubert Florent, Diambrini Palazzi Léonard, Huber Philippe, Empen Tim |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:59.41 |
Club Aviron Vesenaz |
Grillet-Aubert Florent, Diambrini Palazzi Léonard, Huber Philippe, Empen Tim |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
7
|
8:06.21 |
Club Aviron Vesenaz |
Gonin Théo |
|
SUI |
200202
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:07.73 |
RGM CA Vesenaz / Centre Lausannois d'Aviron |
Angeloz Aurélie, Badoud Mathilde |
|
SUI |
200202
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
4:20.66 |
RGM CA Vesenaz - Centre Lausannois d'Aviron |
Angeloz Aurélie, Badoud Mathilde |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Senioren A
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
2:58.62 |
RGM Lausanne-Vesenaz 1 |
Lany Marc, Scheidegger Sébastien, Hafner Marc, Hanselmann Frédéric |
SA |
SUI |
200703
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:45.31 |
RGM Seeclub Stansstad/Club Canottieri Lugano/CA Vesenaz |
Minder Ursina, Rosset Chantale, Cini Elisabeth, Bertini Francesca |
|
SUI |
200703
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:10.28 |
RGM Seeclub Stansstad/Club Canottieri Lugano/CA Vesenaz |
Minder Ursina, Rosset Chantale, Cini Elisabeth, Bertini Francesca |
|
SUI |
200304
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2003
|
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:33.97 |
RGM Lausanne-Vesenaz 1 |
Lany Marc, Scheidegger Sébastien, Hafner Marc, Hanselmann Frédéric |
SA |
SUI |
200504
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
8:05.21 |
RGM SN Genève / CA Vesenaz |
Lauchli Evelyne, Berthod Marion |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:27.19 |
RGM SC Stansstad / Club Canottieri Lugano / CA Vesenaz |
Minder Ursina, Rosset Chantale, Cini Elisabeth, Bertini Francesca |
|
SUI |
200806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2008
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
8:09.93 |
CA Vesenaz |
Chevalley Benjamin |
|
SUI |