RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
4
|
Vorlauf |
6
|
8:04.52 |
Seeclub Stansstad 3 |
Niederberger Marcel |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
4
|
Vorlauf |
5
|
8:02.52 |
Societa' Canottieri Ceresio 2 |
Hewitt Edward |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
4
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
7:41.94 |
RGM Regattateam Richterswil / Wädenswil 1 |
Niedermann Reto |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Senioren A + B
|
4
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
7:45.23 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 1 |
Uhlmann Björn |
SA |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
7:24.54 |
Ruderclub Baden |
Koller Stephan, Oggenfuss Philipp |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:19.74 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 2 |
Hurschler Remigi, Ottiger Roman |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
7:34.39 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 4 |
Süess Remo, Schuler Markus |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
5
|
7:36.27 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 |
Endruweit Andreas, Bieri Christian |
SA |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
6
|
7:49.36 |
S.C. "Lario", Como 1 |
Girola Manuele, Fornasiero Andrea |
SA |
ITA |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm Senioren A + B
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
4
|
7:35.28 |
Club Aviron Vevey 1 |
Gaeng Philippe, Wirz Etienne |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm Senioren A + B
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
7:34.19 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 1 |
Holenstein Philipp, Koch Marcel |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm Senioren A + B
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
7:16.17 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 3 |
Huwiler Philipp, Marfurt Alain |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm Senioren A + B
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:12.38 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 |
Altenburger Roland, Lehner Nicolas |
SB |
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm Senioren A + B
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
5
|
7:41.31 |
S.C. "Lario", Como 2 |
Fara G. Maria, Monti Alessandro |
SB |
ITA |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm Senioren A + B
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
4
|
7:40.07 |
RGM Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking / Karlsruher Rheinclub Alemannia |
Bodensieck Janne, Gravenhorst Josef |
SB |
GER |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm Senioren A + B
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
6
|
7:46.29 |
Club Aviron Vevey 2 |
Trollux Julien, Raffaele Gian Marco |
SB |
SUI |
200202
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
8:02.66 |
Seeclub Stäfa |
Realini Roberto |
|
SUI |
200202
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
4
|
8:09.74 |
Seeclub Zürich |
Steiner Peter |
|
SUI |
200202
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:59.17 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 1 |
Kägi Claudio |
|
SUI |
200202
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
8:02.98 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 2 |
Hiestand Steve |
|
SUI |