Regatta
|
meld.Verein
|
RegNr
|
Rennen
|
Typ
|
Mannschaft
|
Bezeichnung
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
201506
|
235
|
Serie
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Pierallini Gian-Luca, Roth Tim
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
3:42.43
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2017 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
201707
|
242
|
Serie
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Kerler Marino, Pierallini Gian-Luca, Roth Tim, Küpfer William
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U17
|
1
|
5:03.81
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2016 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
201607
|
243
|
Serie
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Muther Alexander, Küpfer Emmanuel, Gisiger Oliver, Pierallini Lorenzo, Pierallini Gian-Luca, Arendt Severin, Prenosil Andreas, Merkt Marius, Hofmann Luca (Stm)
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
6:20.89
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
201507
|
245
|
Serie
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Pierallini Gian-Luca, Pollakis Elias, Binggeli Lionel, Binggeli Ulysse
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
4
|
3:52.50
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
201806
|
248
|
Serie
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Pierallini Gian-Luca, Dreher Robin, Roth Tim
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
2
|
6:14.10
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2017 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
201706
|
249
|
Serie
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Fürholz Tobias, Pierallini Gian-Luca, Roth Tim, Kerler Marino
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
3
|
6:38.36
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
201506
|
250
|
Serie
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Pierallini Gian-Luca, Pollakis Elias, Roth Tim, Binggeli Lionel
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
5
|
3:56.33
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
201406
|
250
|
Serie
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Pierallini Gian-Luca, Horrer Joshua Konstantin, Prenosil Nicola, Allgäuer Mitja
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
3
|
4:10.60
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich
|
201906
|
254
|
Serie
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Merkt Emile, Roth Tim, Merkt Alois, Gisiger Oliver, Pierallini Gian-Luca, Fürholz Tobias, Meyer Joshua, Kerler Marino, Ferru Nicole (Stm), Ferru Nicole (Stm)
|
Achter Elite Männer
|
2
|
6:16.28
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019 |
SWISS ROWING
|
201902
|
902
|
Serie
|
SCHWEIZERISCHER RUDERVERBAND (JM2-)
Kerler Marino, Pierallini Gian-Luca
|
SRV-Rennen
|
4
|
7:10.18
|