Regatta
|
meld.Verein
|
RegNr
|
Rennen
|
Typ
|
Mannschaft
|
Bezeichnung
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201004
|
241
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Pechous Caroline, Brasser Anna, Kunz Leanne, Horst Sophia
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
5:34.81
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201004
|
24
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Büchler Petra, Brasser Anna, Zumbühl Flavia Lisa, Pechous Christina
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
7:15.28
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201004
|
41
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Brasser Anna, Pechous Caroline, Horst Sophia, Kunz Leanne
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
5:24.80
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201006
|
28
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Brasser Anna, Horst Sophia
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
6:52.49
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201006
|
228
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Horst Sophia, Brasser Anna
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
6:21.07
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201006
|
244
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Brasser Anna, Kunz Leanne, Pechous Caroline, Horst Sophia
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
6:06.38
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201007
|
66
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Brasser Anna, Büchler Petra, Zumbühl Flavia Lisa, Pechous Christina
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
8:07.95
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201007
|
12
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Horst Sophia, Kunz Leanne, Pechous Caroline, Brasser Anna
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
5:33.72
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201007
|
62
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Kunz Leanne, Brasser Anna, Horst Sophia, Pechous Caroline
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
6:25.62
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201007
|
35
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Brasser Anna, Zumbühl Flavia Lisa, Büchler Petra, Pechous Christina
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
7:59.68
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201008
|
3
|
Final
|
Seeclub Luzern
Brasser Anna, Horst Sophia, Pechous Caroline, Kunz Leanne
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
5
|
5:39.33
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201008
|
28
|
Final
|
Seeclub Luzern
Zumbühl Flavia Lisa, Brasser Anna, Büchler Petra, Pechous Christina
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
4
|
7:29.60
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201008
|
103
|
Vorlauf
|
Seeclub Luzern
Horst Sophia, Pechous Caroline, Brasser Anna, Kunz Leanne
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
6
|
5:38.17
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201015
|
5
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Zumbühl Flavia Lisa, Pechous Caroline, Pechous Christina, Brasser Anna
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
3
|
1:27.05
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201015
|
7
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Kunz Leanne, Pechous Caroline, Brasser Anna, Horst Sophia
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
1:29.91
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010 |
Seeclub Luzern
|
201015
|
14
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Luzern
Emmenegger Chantal, Brasser Anna
|
Doppezweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
1:48.53
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016 |
Seeclub Sempach
|
201615
|
23
|
Serie
|
Seeclub Sempach
Gassner Larina, Brasser Anna, Schöpfer Lea, Kupper Jana
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
3
|
1:28.12
|