‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2015  Rennen: 28 - Doppelvierer Junioren/Juniorinnen U15
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
3:29.17  RGM Societa Canottieri Locarno/Club Canottieri Lugano 
Bosco Giulio, Sokolov Ivan, Guscetti Pietro, Petrosilli Ivanoe
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
3:31.50  Forward Rowing Club Morges 
Ahumada Ireland Raphaël, Da Campo Sofiane, Fontanet Nathan, Staeheli Noé
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
3:34.58  Societe Nautique Geneve Section Aviron 
Berton Valentino, Biontino Johannes, Menoni Lucas, Bouaoudia Zaki
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
3:43.33  Grasshopper Club Zürich 
Pierallini Gianluca, Binggeli Lionel, Roth Tim, Binggeli Ulysse
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
4:28.61  See-Club Zug 2
Bösch Tim, Darms Luca, Kuhlman Samantha, Bahnemann Deborah
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
3:14.25  Seeclub Luzern 
Kölliker Marlon, Lewis Nicolas, Zurkirchen Silvan, Jutz Daniel
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
3:19.47  See-Club Zug 1
Steffen Robin, Güntensperger Dimitri, Disler Alex
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
3:22.75  RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 
Guggenbühl Christina, Leunig Anne Sophie, Tonascia Mariella, Spielkamp Janina
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
3:24.42  Seeclub Stansstad 
Häfeli Luca, Niederberger Elias, Jans Benedikt, Christen Samuel
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
4:09.17  Seeclub Sempach 
Brunner Kilian, Rotteveel Tim, Köchli Ben
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
3:38.72  Club Aviron Vesenaz 
Troller Lucie, Cicotti Jeanne, Nascarella Sania, Hagert Alma
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
3:40.44  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 
Hartmann Mélanie, Genilloud Emma, Sedupathy Tanya, Stantzos Althéa
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
3:40.64  Basler Ruder-Club 
Gusset Xenia, Ebert Katharina, Renold Meret, Muhmenthaler Angela
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
3:54.42  Seeclub Sursee 
Berset Alina, Felder Alessa Maria, Hug Evelina, Albert Lynn
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
4:05.30  Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V. 
Hassemer Vivien , Henke Hannah, Mortarotti Sophia , Perk Elena
   GER  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022