‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2015  Rennen: 128 - Doppelvierer Junioren/Juniorinnen U15
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
3:22.63  Seeclub Luzern 
Kölliker Marlon, Geuke Katharina, Zurkirchen Silvan, Lewis Nicolas
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
3:26.60  Forward Rowing Club Morges 
Ahumada Ireland Raphaël, Da Campo Sofiane, Fontanet Nathan, Staeheli Noé
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
3:30.37  RGM Societa Canottieri Locarno/Club Canottieri Lugano 
Bosco Giulio, Sokolov Ivan, Guscetti Pietro, Petrosilli Ivanoe
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
3:34.73  Societe Nautique Geneve Section Aviron 
Berton Valentino, Bouaoudia Zaki, Negm Youssef, Biontino Johannes
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
3:37.03  Seeclub Stansstad 
Häfeli Luca, Niederberger Elias, Jans Benedikt, Christen Samuel
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
3:37.43  See-Club Zug 1
Steffen Robin, Güntensperger Dimitri, Struzina Gian
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
3:40.75  Grasshopper Club Zürich 
Pierallini Gianluca, Binggeli Lionel, Roth Tim, Prenosil Nicola
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
4:03.04  Ruderclub Baden 
Krohmann Jan, Stuck Ramon, Chariatte Samuel, Chariatte Julian
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
4:10.51  See-Club Zug 2
Bösch Tim, Disler Alex, Bahnemann Deborah, Kuhlman Samantha
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
4:22.04  Seeclub Sempach 
Brunner Kilian, Rotteveel Tim, Köchli Ben
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
3:40.37  RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 
Guggenbühl Christina, Leunig Anne Sophie, Tonascia Mariella, Spielkamp Janina
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
3:46.68  Club Aviron Vesenaz 
Troller Lucie, Cicotti Jeanne, Nascarella Sania, Hagert Alma
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
3:50.96  Basler Ruder-Club 
Gusset Xenia, Ebert Katharina, Renold Meret, Muhmenthaler Angela
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
3:58.91  Seeclub Sursee 
Berset Alina, Felder Alessa Maria, Hug Evelina, Albert Lynn
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
4:16.01  Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V. 
Hassemer Vivien , Henke Hannah, Mortarotti Sophia , Perk Elena
   GER  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022