‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008  Rennen: 24 - Doppelvierer Junioren U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
5:01.04  RGM RC Undine Radolfzell / WSV Waldshut 
Fritsch Johannes, Fischer Arndt, Fitzky Gabriel, Heizmann Marius
   GER  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
5:12.82  Ruderclub Aarburg 
Grepper Eric, Uske David, Oeggerli Philipp, Hönger Alex
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
5:11.70  Ruderclub Erlenbach 
Gassmann Gregor, Schärer Markus, Weibel Marco, Frick Sebastian
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
4:57.75  Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 1
Grob Valentin, Brun David Michael, Walker Pascal, Ritschard Emanuel
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
5:08.04  Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 2
Portmann Maurice, Zeder Philippe, Anselm Louis, Urwyler Immanuel
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
5:05.24  Seeclub Sempach 1
Müller Ignaz, Oswald Jonathan, Röösli Roman, Müller Moritz
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
5:18.89  Seeclub Sempach 2
Achermann Elias, Helfenstein Jan, Spichtig Livio, Noser Raphael
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
4:58.95  See-Club Zug 
Hegglin Benedikt, Winter Raphael, Muff Fabian, Kalt Michael
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
5:11.10  Ruderclub Schaffhausen 
Fryscak Jan, Hollenstein Roman, Huonder Tobias, Leuzinger Severin
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
5:12.59  Seeclub Luzern 1
Balzarini Raffael, Emmenegger Lukas, Schmid Simon, Odermatt Adrian
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
5:46.31  Seeclub Luzern 2
Muggli Thomas, Ricciardi Adrian, Bauberger Moritz Julian, Ulrich Kevin
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
5:10.67  Seeclub Stansstad 
Flühler Julian, Stübben Fabian, Diethelm Remo, Mathys Philip
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
5:24.54  CC Lugano 
Casartelli Michele, Giovanola Mauro, Netzer Matteo, Andreae Leonardo
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
5:21.88  Ruderclub Baden 
Gfeller Steven-Dario, Lutz Pascal, Hövel Thomas, Wiedler Fabian
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
5:41.49  RGM RC Thalwil / SC Richterswil 
Maric Marko, Ehrler Wayne, Baumann Nicolas, Rota Dario
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
4:58.13  RGM SN Geneve/RC Lausanne 
Morais Paulo, Lanci Loïc, Kuntzer Jean-Philippe, Frei Yannick
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022