‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2003  Rennen: 2 - Doppelzweier Masters
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 3 

Serie 
6
3:56.51  Societa Canottieri Locarno 
Schmidle Peter, Antognini Alfredo
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
3:25.07  Ruderclub Kaufleuten Zürich 
Ménard Daniel, Grimm Christian
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
2
3:31.22  Ruderclub Thalwil 
Merz Peter, Merz Steven
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
3:18.51  Societa' Canottieri Ceresio 
Schubiger Romano, Poretti Marco
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
3:25.33  Societa' Canottieri Ceresio 
Poggio Alessandro, Pogliani Matteo
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
3:18.23  Seeclub Luzern 
Ziegler Joachim, Rusch Hanspeter
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
3:39.55  Aviron Club Estavayer-le-Lac 
Dupont Jean-Marc, Rossier André
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
3:18.88  Club Aviron Nyon 
Castaing Christophe, Luginbühl Alexandre
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
5
3:41.89  Basler Ruderclub 
Chiquet Andreas, Chiquet Bernhard
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
4
3:36.36  Ruderclub Baden 
Ackermann Hans, Kraut-Giessen Günter
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
3
3:35.56  Seeclub Sursee 
Frühauf Josef, Hofer Mark
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
3:40.28  Ruderclub Cham 
Aklin Beat, Rehm Achim
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
1
3:28.71  RGM Ruderclub Cham / SC Luzern 
Fellmann Hans, Schneider Jürg
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
3:45.75  Solothurner Ruderclub 
Forster Peter, Peter Franz
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
3:14.95  See-Club Zug 
Felber Philipp, Struzina Kurt
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
6
3:49.88  Club Aviron Vevey 
Tagliaferri Enrico, Pfister Max
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
3:29.06  Ruderclub Rigi Küssnacht 
Vogt Arthur, Meyer Gery
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
3:26.31  Seeclub Stansstad 1
Z'Rotz Pius, Moser Georg
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
3:24.65  Seeclub Stansstad 2
Träger Jürgen, Blase Ralf
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022