‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2022  Rennen: 6 - Doppelzweier Masters Mixed
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Final 
1
3:51.65  Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 
Schönborn Franziska, Bachmann Beat
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Final 
2
4:12.98  Basler Ruder-Club 2
Fahlbusch Michael, Gathmann Susanne
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Final 
3
4:16.43  Club Canottieri Lugano 
Rapp Alicia, Patuzzo Michele
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Final 
4
4:25.43  Società Canottieri Locarno 1
Züst Beatrice, Schmidle Peter
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Final 
1
3:34.60  RGM Seeclub Arbon / Belvoir Zürich 
Ruosch Melanie, Süssli Philipp
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Final 
2
3:57.49  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 3
Lohmann Ulrike, Lohmann Ulrike, Lohmann Ulrike, Heinke Steve
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Final 
3
4:00.04  Rowing Club Lausanne 1
Gonçalves Rui Pedro, Blanc-Julien Laure
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Final 
4
4:05.59  Rowing Club Lausanne 2
Goumaz Gilles, Meylan Anne-Gabrielle
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Final 
5
4:18.59  Società Canottieri Audax 
Piazzoli Paolo, Michelutti Regli Susanne
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
1
3:36.29  Société Nautique de Neuchâtel 2
Salomon Rodolphe, Vuilleumier Sylvie
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
2
3:40.56  RGM RC Kreuzlingen / SC Arbon 
Melisie Frank, Grummt Carola
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
3
3:42.67  Société Nautique de Neuchâtel 1
Lesimple Audrey, Voisin Alexandre
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
4
3:43.62  Société Nautique de Neuchâtel 3
Reffay Delphine, Heintzmann Brice
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
1
3:35.99  Club Aviron Vésenaz 
Delacroix Pauline, Tollardo Damien
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
2
3:37.76  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 1
Stojković Milos, Stojković Milos, Tiersma Maaike
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
3
3:39.02  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Seydoux Adeline, Carr Benjamin
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
4
3:49.54  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 3
Guillaume Annie, De Geus Thomas
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
5
3:49.59  Ruderclub Cham 
Imfeld Patrik, Krieg Silvana
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
6
3:54.39  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Lasorak Natacha, Tirard-Gatel Arnaud
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022