‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2022  Rennen: 3 - Doppelvierer Masters Mixed
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Final 
1
3:32.78  RGM Club Aviron Vevey / Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 
Verzone Craig, Chambers William, Schönborn Franziska, Walker Claudia
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Final 
2
3:38.40  RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 
Lohmann Ulrike, Lohmann Ulrike, De Lint Christian, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne, von der Schulenburg Nicolas, Lohmann Ulrike
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Final 
3
3:45.92  Rowing Club Lausanne 2
Blanc-Julien Laure, Junod Gilbert, Meylan Anne-Gabrielle, Klingler Jean-Claude
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Final 
1
3:40.33  RGM Seeclub Luzern / Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 
Büel Christian, Eble Oliver Rainer, Muff Katrin, Reidy Barbara
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Final 
2
3:40.45  Société d'Aviron Fribourg 
Rumo Aline, Wirth Daniel, Rumo Aline, Kieffer Marion, Campolini Christophe, Campolini Christophe
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Final 
3
3:41.09  Basler Ruder-Club 
Weir Patrick, Stelljes Meike, Staniewska-Szewczyk Sabrina, Buol Lukas
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
1
3:24.36  Société Nautique de Neuchâtel 
Lesimple Audrey, Heintzmann Brice, Reffay Delphine, Voisin Alexandre
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
2
3:25.70  RGM Belvoir RC / SC Arbon / RC Erlenbach 
Süssli Philipp, Kummer Sandra, Ruosch Melanie, Krödel Sebastian
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
3
3:32.17  Rowing Club Lausanne 1
Edmunds Katrina, Goumaz Gilles, Gonçalves Rui Pedro, Muelhauser Isaline
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
4
3:32.48  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 
Michelberger Patrick, Haller Barbara, Haller Barbara, Lang Patricia, Vogt Fabiano
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
5
3:32.59  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Tirard-Gatel Arnaud, Mossière Fanny, Mossière Fanny, De Geus Thomas, Guillaume Annie
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
6
3:37.44  RGM Polytechniker Ruderclub Zürich / Ruderclub Uster 
Rosin Klemens, Rosin Klemens, Rutishauser Lea, Kanne Sabine, Zwicky Silvan
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
1
3:18.69  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Carr Benjamin, Loup Romain, Seydoux Adeline, Minger Marie
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
2
3:28.56  See-Club Zug 
Moser Franziska, Moser Franziska, Meier James, Habich Erik, Hanitzsch Maud, Hanitzsch Maud
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022