‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2022  Rennen: 10 - Doppelzweier Masters Frauen
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Final 
1
3:52.60  Ruderclub Schaffhausen 
Bengtsson Eva, Letta Saskia, Bengtsson Eva
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Final 
2
4:02.25  RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 
Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne, Lohmann Ulrike, Lohmann Ulrike, Lohmann Ulrike
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Final 
3
4:08.87  Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 
Schönborn Franziska, Walker Claudia
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Final 
1
3:49.97  Ruderclub Sarnen 
Britschgi Claudia, Lee Achermann Kylin
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Final 
2
4:02.85  Seeclub Luzern 3
Limacher Pia, Göller Kristin
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Final 
3
4:10.56  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 3
Mossière Fanny, Mossière Fanny, Zahn Gundula
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
1
3:44.30  Rowing Club Lausanne 1
Edmunds Katrina, Hornes Natalia
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
2
3:50.51  Rowing Club Lausanne 2
Bounouar Laïla, Muelhauser Isaline
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
3
3:53.71  Seeclub Luzern 1
Mahlstein Andrea, Iselin Corinne
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
4
3:54.42  Club Nautique Montreux 
Vuadens Cindy, Ruchet Léonie, Ruchet Léonie
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
5
4:03.76  See-Club Zug 2
Moser Franziska, Hanitzsch Maud, Hanitzsch Maud, Moser Franziska
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Final 
6
4:06.32  Société Nautique de Neuchâtel 
Reutemann Barbara, Vuilleumier Sylvie
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
1
3:46.76  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Guillaume Annie, Seydoux Adeline
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
2
3:51.16  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 
Ruosch Melanie, Kummer Sandra
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
3
3:52.96  See-Club Zug 1
Hempe Eva-Maria, Müller Sophie
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
4
3:53.12  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Lasorak Natacha, Minger Marie
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
5
3:53.39  Rowing Club Lausanne 3
Bégué Florence, Malledan Marine
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
6
3:59.05  Seeclub Luzern 2
Widmer Sandra, Royer Nina
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Final 
7
4:08.00  Société d'Aviron Fribourg 
Kieffer Marion, Rumo Aline, Rumo Aline
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022