‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2019  Rennen: 30 - Doppelzweier Junioren U15
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
3:39.33  Basler Ruder-Club 3
Eggimann Matthias, Duff William
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
4
3:30.79  Basler Ruder-Club 2
Hornig Lorenz, Zahner Fynn
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
3:14.08  Basler Ruder-Club 1
Krause Oscar Morton, Bertossa Nicolas
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
3:33.10  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 
Raaflaub Friedlaender Loïc, Von Seth Linus
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
3:37.82  Grasshopper Club Zürich 2
Lazzarotto Eneas, Weber Oskar
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
1
3:08.36  Grasshopper Club Zürich 1
Braun Nils, Pahud Cédric
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
3:39.42  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 3
Warpelin Arthur, Favoreu Galangau Gaspard
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
2
3:29.06  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Studer Emilien, Schlageter Matveï
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
3:14.10  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Mc Clean William, Clement Nathan
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
3:15.33  Rowing Club Bern 
von Tavel Noah, Luke Liam
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
5
3:45.59  Ruderclub Aarburg 2
Spörri Janis, Demirel Berkin
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
3:47.34  Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 
Jundt Dmitriy, Thorsteinsson Erik
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
3:35.79  Ruderclub Sarnen 
Moritz Manuel, Enz Melvin
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
7
6:07.54  Ruderclub Thalwil 4
Lucke Reed, Vorburger Erik
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
7
4:36.50  Ruderclub Thalwil 3
Jacob Nael, Hollander Yann
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
3:27.60  Ruderclub Thalwil 1
Ruffieux Maxim, Barnwti Mustafa
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
3:20.08  Ruderclub Uster 
Goudsmit Timon, Andermatt Adrian
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
3:25.04  Ruderverein Friedrichshafen e.V. 
Hoff Leon, Kley Mattis
   GER  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
3:26.63  Seeclub Stansstad 
Costanzo Rodrigo Saverio, Zumstein Jan
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
4:08.96  Seeclub Sursee 2
Kohler Simon, Kuoni Philipp
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022