‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2017  Rennen: 15 - Doppelvierer Junioren U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
3:49.17  Seeclub Stäfa 
Braun Silas, Schiltknecht Oliver Ferslev, Jucker Gian, Payer Cedric
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
3:59.17  RGM SC Richterswil / SC Wädenswil 
Pfenninger Mattia, Wippel Maximilian, Jäger Louis, Fankhauser Joris
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
4:03.14  Seeclub Sempach 
Wagner Gregory, Wagner Elia, Brunner Kilian, Dold Jonathan
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
4:09.53  Forward Rowing Club Morges 2
Hauzeur Merlin, Chossis Conor, Ricci Romain, Hauzeur Merlin
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
4:17.59  RV Wiking Bregenz 
Kienreich Jonas, Vogl Johannes, Fußenegger Magnus, Kiene Alexander
   AUT  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
4:28.48  Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 
Sträuli Valentin, Fankhauser Matthias, Ritter Tom, Arnóth Pongrác
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
7
4:31.86  Seeclub Zürich 
Schulze Henrik, Kloos Simon, Studach Livio, Cleuvenot Antoine
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
8
4:43.67  Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2
Landert Dennis, Dojin Stefan, Ulrich Jules, Nef Jöel
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
5:07.24  Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1
Furchert Dominic, Scheiber Timo, Stohler Oliver, Wetter Yves
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
5:09.48  RGM Seeclub Stansstad / SC Küsnacht 
Häfeli Luca, Mombelli Andrea, Fayd'herbe de Maudave Luca, Rapetti Lucas
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
5:16.96  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 
Von Rakowski Matthias, Pacaud Elouan, Darbord Matthieu, Marclay Aurelien
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
5:25.95  Forward Rowing Club Morges 1
Ahumada Ireland Raphaël, Lilburn Felix, Da Campo Sofiane, Staeheli Noé
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
5:32.38  Basler Ruder-Club 
Blaser Lionel, Hornig Justus, Braun Eric, Masoch Marco
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
5:41.03  RGM Seeclub Thun / Seeclub Interlaken 
den Hollander Felix, Abegglen Benedict, Siegfried Tobias, Wolf Roger
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
7
5:42.60  Club Aviron Vésenaz 
Bédat Arthur, Koudriaev Nicholas, Dufour Théophile, Ophir Joshua
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022