‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2021  Rennen: 8 - Doppelzweier Junioren U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
0:08.32  Basler Ruder-Club 
Bertossa Nicolas, Gasch Valentino
   SUI  

Serie 6 

Serie 
4
5:50.47  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 2
Lagerbäck Ludvig, Mundy-Reynolds Ansgar
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
0:41.38  Club Aviron Vésenaz 
Yakubanets Andrey, Clément Philippe
   SUI  

Serie 5 

Serie 
6
0:40.26  Club Canottieri Lugano 
Klitsch Federico, Crivelli Riccardo
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
0:47.29  Club de l'Aviron Nyon 
Naville Tobias, Darlington Alexander
   SUI  

Serie 6 

Serie 
1
5:27.53  Forward Rowing Club Morges 1
Chételat Samuel, Rigoli Gautier
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
5:39.05  Forward Rowing Club Morges 2
Laurent Jérôme, Oural Diego
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
7
1:33.33  Forward Rowing Club Morges 3
Eggli Rémy, Pre Thibaud
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
7
2:21.37  Forward Rowing Club Morges 4
Parris Michael, Wood Oliver
   SUI  

Serie 5 

Serie 
1
0:00.01  Grasshopper Club Zürich 1
Pahud Cédric, Braun Nils
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
1
0:53.10  Grasshopper Club Zürich 2
Wettstein Gyan, Künzler Andris
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
0:25.94  Grasshopper Club Zürich 3
Balmer Alexander, Marques David
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
6
1:00.26  Grasshopper Club Zürich 4
Mühl Christopher, Bürgi Samuel
   SUI  

Serie 5 

Serie 
3
0:19.57  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
McClean William, Clément Nathan
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Warpelin Arthur, Edgar Matteo James
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
0:00.01  RGM Ruderclub Reuss Luzern / SC Locarno 
Krause Oscar Morton, Pellegrini Joel
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
3
0:58.67  RGM Seeclub Biel / Seeclub Sempach 
Brunner Adrian, Schoch Mario
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
5:58.02  RGM Seeclub Stansstad/ Baden 
Zumstein Jan, Zimmermann Ruben
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
2
0:58.13  Rowing Club Bern 
von Tavel Noah, Luke Liam
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
0:24.26  Ruderclub Aarburg 1
Kleindienst Peter, Stornaiuolo Mattia
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022