‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Cham 2019  Rennen: 13 - Doppelzweier Junioren U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 4 

Serie 
6
6:06.74  Aviron Strasbourg 1881 
VAZZOLER Karel, ASSAD André
   FRA  

Serie 3 

Serie 
5
5:47.75  Basler Ruder-Club 
Krause Henry William, Sangha Mark Aren
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
5:45.77  Club de l'Aviron Nyon 
Rosset Léonard, Barta Andor
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
5:18.41  Forward Rowing Club Morges 1
Micheli Louis, Lafond de Lomel Jérémie
   SUI  

Serie 7 

Serie 
2
5:44.49  Forward Rowing Club Morges 2
André Noé, Lélék Adam
   SUI  

Serie 7 

Serie 
5
5:58.09  Grasshopper Club Zürich 1
Sussmann Leo, Nigg Thierry
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
5:53.63  Grasshopper Club Zürich 2
Dörig Vincent, Pernet Elias
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
1
5:13.21  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Zedka Ondrej, Studer Aurelien
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
5:31.05  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Jenni Timo, von Schönborn Ludovico
   SUI  

Serie 7 

Serie 
3
5:53.38  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 3
Lionello Léonard, Arancibia Ahumada Alan
   SUI  

Serie 5 

Serie 
1
5:16.05  RC Undine Radolfzell 
Gorus Kilian, Schön Felix
   GER  

Serie 6 

Serie 
3
5:37.24  RGM RC Sarnen / SC Stansstad 
Soldo Mattia, Bannwart Alexander
   SUI  

Serie 4 

Serie 
2
5:21.23  RGM Seeclub Biel / SN Etoile Bienne 
Kocher Nils, Ruchti Robin
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
5:47.40  RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 
Jucker Janis, Furchert Pascal
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
5:20.52  Rowing Club Bern 1
Jaun Levi, Berger Nicolas
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
5:42.00  Rowing Club Bern 2
Goldschmid Loris, Michel Florian
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
6
6:03.18  Ruderclub Aarburg 
Ranieri Christian, Wales Arthur
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
6
5:54.33  Ruderclub Cham 
Oswald Nico, Held Gian-Luca
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
3
5:42.42  Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1
Tunesi Gianni, Bättig Benedikt
   SUI  

Serie 6 

Serie 
5
6:15.67  Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 2
Genovese Leandro, Belo da Silva Keanu
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022