‹bersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   

clear Input


Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2019  Rennen: 37 - Doppelzweier Junioren U17
Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft     Nation  

Serie 2 

Serie 
6
5:52.21  Basler Ruder-Club 
Krause Henry William, Sangha Mark Aren
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
8
6:19.40  Grasshopper Club Zürich 
Dörig Vincent, Detken Anton
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
1
5:13.72  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 1
Zedka Ondrej, Studer Aurelien
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
7
6:15.87  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 2
Jenni Timo, von Schönborn Ludovico
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
2
5:24.68  Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 3
Lionello Léonard, Arancibia Ahumada Alan
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
5
5:40.26  RGM SC Stansstad / RC Sarnen 
Soldo Mattia, Bannwart Alexander
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
4
5:38.22  RGM Seeclub Stäfa/RC Rapperswil-Jona 3
Jucker Janis, Furchert Pascal
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
2
5:18.91  Rowing Club Bern 
Jaun Levi, Berger Nicolas
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
6
6:05.79  Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 1
Fliegel Dimitri, Arnóth Tistusz
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
8
6:29.92  Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 2
Goll Jonathan, Jundt Dmitriy
   SUI  

Serie 2 

Serie 
7
5:59.63  Ruderclub Erlenbach 1
Dorschner Guy, Häni Andrin
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
3
5:47.65  Ruderclub Erlenbach 2
Manner Paul Emil, Bossard Alexis
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
4
5:52.01  Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 
Straub Ivo, Berger David
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
5
5:48.23  Ruderclub Thalwil 
Baur Benjamin, Mathews Nicolas
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
1
5:16.12  RV Wiking Bregenz 
Messmer Alexander, Reimann Dominik
   AUT  

Serie 1 

Serie 
3
5:39.76  Seeclub Interlaken 
Ambauen Jonas, Schlunegger Tom
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
4
5:42.51  Seeclub Richterswil 
Sutz Michael, Weil David
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
1
5:24.21  Seeclub Sempach 1
Köchli Ben, Balzereit Andrin
   SUI  

Serie 1 

Serie 
7
6:10.54  Seeclub Sempach 2
Odermatt Luc, Schäfer Noé
   SUI  

Serie 3 

Serie 
2
5:38.61  Seeclub Stäfa 1
Appenzeller David, Brauner Max Florin
   SUI  

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.9 /29.07.2022