RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
8:10.09 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Maurer Lauro Romeo |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:12.78 |
RGM SC Küsnacht / RC Rapperswil-Jona |
Dojin Georgina, Cicotti Jeanne, Leunig Anne Sophie, von der Schulenburg Alexa |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:14.20 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Graham Rosemarie Sarah Caroline |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
5:41.41 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 1 |
Küng Julian, Lanfranchi Alessandro |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
7
|
Serie |
4
|
5:55.28 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 2 |
Eckl Julius, Caduff Luca |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Achter Masters Frauen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
3:28.59 |
RGM Belvoir / SC Biel / SC Küsnacht |
Odermatt Anja, Lohmann Ulrike, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne, Lesh Michelle, Springman Sarah, Tanner Christine, Duchow Flora, Ruosch Melanie, Van Sluijs Rachel (Stm) |
MWC |
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Elite Männer U23
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
7:51.75 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Lanfranchi Fabrizio |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Elite Männer Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:30.25 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Maurer Giulio Leandro |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
9:06.82 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Graham Isabelle |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
3:49.40 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Dührkoop Nino, Grandidier Constantin, Bechtler Nicolas, Voncké Camillo |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
6:20.42 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 2 |
Küng Julian |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
5
|
6:27.47 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 1 |
Lanfranchi Alessandro |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters Frauen
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
4:00.15 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Belvoir RC |
Lohmann Ulrike, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne |
MWD |
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:19.56 |
RGM SC Küsnacht / SC Stansstad |
Häfeli Sina, von der Schulenburg Alexa, Fayd'herbe de Maudave Alexia, Schmid Nicole |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Elite Männer, U23, Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:33.13 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Ritter Florian, Tschudy Joel, Lanfranchi Fabrizio, Maurer Giulio Leandro |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Achter Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:17.87 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Stäfa / SC Küsnacht |
Wetter Yves, Furchert Dominic, Stohler Oliver, Scheiber Timo, Braun Silas, Mombelli Andrea, Payer Cedric, Maurer Lauro Romeo, Furchert Pascal (Stm) |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Elite Frauen U23
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
8:53.83 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Küng Anina |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
6:01.20 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Eckl Julius, Caduff Luca, Bechtler Nicolas, Graham Rosemarie Sarah Caroline |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
5:17.87 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Seeclub Küsnacht/Seeclub Wädenswil |
Bollier Nick, Lanfranchi Alessandro, Küng Julian, Jucker Janis |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
7:27.86 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Mombelli Andrea, Maurer Lauro Romeo |
|
SUI |