RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
7:31.37 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Petertil Robin, von der Schulenburg Eloise |
|
SUI |
201608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
7:06.41 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil/Seeclub Küsnacht |
Benli Samira, Petertil Robin, Brombach Friederike, Brombach Charlotte |
|
SUI |
201608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
6:59.67 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Seeclub Stäfa |
Schubert Morton, Gulich Andrin |
|
SUI |
201608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2016
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
8:19.21 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
von der Schulenburg Eloise |
|
SUI |
201608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
3:35.76 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Richterswil / SC Küsnacht |
Stohler Oliver, Wippel Maximilian, Scheiber Timo, Rapetti Lucas Marco |
|
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:14.41 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 2 |
Ritter Florian, Tschudy Joel |
|
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:21.91 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Guggenbühl Christina, Leunig Anne Sophie, Gerecke Amelie Elisa, Petertil Robin |
|
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:25.79 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Guggenbühl Christina, Leunig Anne Sophie, Gerecke Amelie Elisa, Küng Anina |
|
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:14.85 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 1 |
Graham Hamish, Lanfranchi Fabrizio, Fayd'herbe de Maudave Luca, Maurer Giulio Leandro |
|
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:13.42 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 1 |
Luxem Frederik, Ritter Simon, Tschudy Leon, Graham Hamish |
|
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters Mixed
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:23.48 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Drews Joachim, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne |
|
SUI |
201615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren Mixed
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
1:23.56 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 2 |
Tschudy Joel, Leunig Anne Sophie |
|
SUI |
201702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:02.85 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 2 |
Maurer Giulio Leandro, Graham Hamish |
|
SUI |
201702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:51.34 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 1 |
Guggenbühl Christina, Leunig Anne Sophie |
|
SUI |
201702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters Frauen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
3:55.55 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / SC Ceresio |
Matise Schubiger Daina, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne |
MWC |
SUI |
201703
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen U23
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:41.41 |
RGM SC Küsnacht, RC Schaffhausen |
Mosler Kristin, Petertil Robin |
|
SUI |
201703
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
3:26.84 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Drews Joachim, Petertil Thomas |
MaMB |
SUI |
201703
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2017
|
|
Einer Seniorinnen Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
8:35.07 |
Seeclub Küsnacht |
Petertil Robin |
|
SUI |
201705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2017
|
|
Doppelvierer Masters Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
3:01.55 |
RGM SC Küsnacht, GC, SN Neuchâtel |
Drews Joachim, Petertil Thomas, Houttuin Reinout, Benn Michael |
MaMC |
SUI |
201705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2017
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:01.07 |
Seeclub Küsnacht 1 |
Leunig Anne Sophie |
|
SUI |