RegNr
|
Regate
|
No de course
|
|
Ser
|
Course Type
|
Rank
|
Durée
|
Equipe
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200507
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
6:53.35 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / SC Rorschach |
Urech Tamara, Hauser Katja |
|
SUI |
200508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
3:31.55 |
RGM RC Thalwil / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Coffez Nicolas, Sperb Andreas |
|
SUI |
200508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:43.41 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / SC Rorschach |
Hauser Katja, Urech Tamara |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Vorlauf |
4
|
7:13.80 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / RC Thalwil |
Abegg Lukas, Bosshard Sascha |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:33.47 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / SC Rorschach |
Hauser Katja, Urech Tamara |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
3
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
6:48.67 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / RC Kreuzlingen |
Naunheim Adrian, Hoppenstedt Emanuel |
SA |
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
6:48.13 |
RGM SC Sempach / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Stofer Florian, Niedermann Reto |
SA |
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
4:48.04 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / RC Thalwil |
Richard Tim, Hunn Dominic, Weiss Michael, Sperb Andreas |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
5
|
6:26.49 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / RC Erlenbach / RC Thalwil |
Bosshard Sascha, Abegg Lukas, Bätscher Kevin, Hegetschweiler Stephan |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:12.53 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / SC Rorschach |
Hauser Katja, Urech Tamara |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
6:33.22 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / RC Kreuzlingen |
Hoppenstedt Emanuel, Naunheim Adrian |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
6:59.93 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / RC Thalwil |
Bosshard Sascha, Abegg Lukas |
|
SUI |
200408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2004
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
6
|
5:17.82 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil/RGT Richti/Wädi |
Abegg Lukas, Bosshard Sascha, Geiger James, Klarer Simon |
|
SUI |
200408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
5
|
5:30.75 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil/RGT Richti/Wädi |
Abegg Lukas, Bosshard Sascha |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:39.82 |
RGM SC Sempach / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Stofer Florian, Niedermann Reto |
SA |
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
5:53.76 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Henn Dominik, Richard Tim |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
5:11.65 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Henn Dominik, Richard Tim, Weiss Michael, Sperb Andreas |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
6:01.02 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Henn Dominik, Richard Tim |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:10.13 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Henn Dominik, Richard Tim, Weiss Michael, Sperb Andreas |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:27.49 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / SC Rorschach |
Hauser Katja, Urech Tamara |
FA |
SUI |