Übersicht Regatten  Verein / Club  Athlet/In        Home        de/fr/it/en 

Suchen
Mannschaft:   
Regatta:  Jahr:  
Rennen   
Athlet/In:   

clear Input


Übersicht Rennen (93612)
RegNr   Regatta   Rennen     Ser   Rennentyp

Rang

Zeit Mannschaft   Kat     Nation

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
13
25:37.46  Ruderclub Uster  Hitz Mathias, Iseli Christian, Gerber Naomi, Lang Patricia, Rosin Klemens, Zwicky Silvan, Goudsmit Doris, Friess Claudia, Bruhin Harry (Stm)     CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
4
22:26.49  Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 1 Sifringer Léo, Scharnhölz Moritz, Denier Philippe, Perraudin Jonathan, Frey Jonas, Keller Nicola, Müller Samuel, Stevens Maximilian, La Roche Tabea (Stm)     CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
20
29:30.00  Seeclub Küsnacht  Severus Spielkamp Birgit, Fischer Sandra, Gügler Katrin, Müller Ursina Sandra, Vultier Brigitte, Mühlbauer Inge, Jaquenod Monika, Sintzel Martina, Bregenzer Deborah (Stm)  MaW   CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
9
24:35.96  Basler Ruder-Club 4 Wullschleger Tobias, Nelis Jürgen, Weir Patrick, Kreinbrink Steen, Cerny Jiri, Schlusser Niels, Ahnesorg Peter, Buol Lukas, Schmid Clemens (Stm)  MaM   CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
2
22:11.24  Basler Ruder-Club 1 Olaf Julius, Gasch Valentino, Sindaco Clay- Patrick, Bach Benjamin, Schleyerbach Johannes, Burger Noam, Bertossa Nicolas, Duff William, Gusset Xenia (Stm)     CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
14
26:08.08  Basler Ruder-Club 2 Bieg Paula-Maria, Virant Georgiana, Renold Meret, Duff Teagan, Wooldridge Chiara, Sakyi Ella Chiara, Jakober Laura, Santopolo Alice, Henrich Enya (Stm)   CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
8
24:21.53  Basler Ruder-Club 3 Petry Moritz, Sangha Mark Aren, Zahner Fynn, Hornig Lorenz, Thorsteinsson Erik, Eckert NIck Leo, Masoch Massimo, Ahnesorg Noel, Zimmermann Maurus (Stm)  JM   CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
7
24:14.62  RGM Seeclub Sursee / Rowing Club Lausanne 1 Stalder Luca Fabio, Berset Yves, Quattrocchi Nello, Merki Emanuel, Bucher Florin, Kneubühler Norman, Palladino Melvin, Bucher Henry, Albert Lynn (Stm)     CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
16
26:45.63  RGM Belvoir RC / SC Küsnacht / RC Schaffhausen  Bengtsson Eva, Letta Saskia, Tiersma Maaike, Schwerzmann Inge, Lohmann Ulrike, Rapetti-Hunsicker Suzanne, Neidhart Ulrike, Albrecht Stephanie, Wick Simone (Stm)  MaW   CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
19
28:08.27  Ruderclub Baden  Blunschi Jonas, de Boer Janina, Wesniuk Joanna, Strebel Raphael, Pascali Tamasha, Schüpbach Myriam, Schutter Jelle, Allenbach Carole, Vattathara Sheetal (Stm)     CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
18
27:58.20  Seeclub Sursee 2 Koch Andreas, Ziswiler Reto, von der Crone Gunther, Weber Reto, Hodel Hans, Meier Thomas, Wiprächtiger Andrea, Boss Marianne, Bucher Mauro (Stm)     CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
21
31:29.23  Seeclub Sempach  Buck Luana, Schmidli Livia, Epp Fiona, Schürch Lisa, Frey Alena, Helfenstein Svea, Schürch Lorena, Renggli Marion, Brunner Kilian (Stm)     CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
6
23:38.91  Rowing Club Bern 3 Erni Nicolas, Hirschi Andreas, Arnold Beat, Baumann Jörn, Witschi Mark, Kempf Patrick, Hauke Stefan, Menzi Stefan, Knuchel Jonas (Stm)  MaM   CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
5
23:17.00  Rowing Club Bern 1 Buchmüller Felix, Goldschmid Loris, Berger Nicolas, Michel Florian, von Tavel Noah, Suero Santana Tajan Lucio, Jaun Levi, Roth Moreno, Knuchel Alia (Stm)  JM   CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
15
26:14.73  Rowing Club Bern 2 Feuz Stefanie, Fankhauser Lea, Staley Larssyn, Benati Aurelia, Schärer Lara, Heiniger Marion, Gratzer Nathalie, Hofstetter Carla Anna, Hänggeli Lena (Stm)   CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
1
22:09.42  Ruderclub Zürich  Adamus Leon, Braun Silas, Brun Jonas, Benucci Carlo, Thurnherr Tim, Budliger Johannes Julian, Studer Yves, Koch Fabian, Bless Mara (Stm)     CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
17
27:47.64  RGM Seeclub Luzern / Ruderclub Reuss Luzern  Muff Katrin, Boog Ramona, Göller Kristin, Reidy Barbara, Bättig Jessica, Widmer Sandra, Iselin Corinne, Mahlstein Andrea, Brechbühl Marco (Stm)  MaW   CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
12
25:19.47  Seeclub Zürich 1 Bell Jeremy, Remnefjord Hugo, Simon Ben, Carniello Cyril, Jenni Maurus, Kaplan Viktor, Delley Linus, Mettler Andrin, Scherrer Yves (Stm)  JM   CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
3
22:23.61  Seeclub Zürich 2 Zami Alex, Karczewski Maximilian, Schreiber Robert, Meienberger Andrea, Scherrer Rainer, Blem Lawrence, Burkhardt Jakob, Landert Mirco, Eich Sophia (Stm)     CH

202115

Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee 2021 
99 
Grosser Preis vom Sempachersee  

Serie 
11
24:39.11  See-Club Zug  Lüscher Julia, Borter Lia, Philipp Anica, Trevisan Aline, Müller Anja, Rudolf Gill, Wehlen Sophie, Rudolf Lena, Streit Sophia (Stm)   CH

 Regasoft LIVE   www.swissrowing.ch  Version 5.6 / 04.05.2021