RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
7:41.86 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Keller Priska, Müller Anna, Keller Denise, Krattiger Cécile |
LF |
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:25.94 |
Seeclub Stansstad 2 |
Kohler Annick, Gander Sabrina, Waser Eliane, Baumann Christina |
LF |
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:09.97 |
Tübinger RV "Fidelia" |
Sailer Pascal, Stanzel Nicolas, Mormer Sebastian, Sokolov Arseny |
|
GER |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:47.20 |
CC Lugano |
Franchini Paolo, Klein Lucio, Gerig Gaudens, Umiker Daniele |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:38.89 |
Forward Rowing Club Morges 1 |
Giannini Frédéric, Jonkers Wijnand, Caprariello Fabizio, Glauser Pierre-André |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
7:12.85 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
Tosconi Basil, Schädel Andreas, Oertli Matthias, Ammann David |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:53.06 |
Club Aviron Vésenaz |
Giglio Paul, Tafer Noah, Cassels Andrew, Verolet Quentin |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:13.22 |
RG "Ghibellinia" Waiblingen |
von Lüttichau Max, Rentschler Werner, Bauner Michael, Widmann Jan, Hasenpflug Martin, Schmid Jürgen, Schwab Andreas, Baumann Markus, Epheser Nina (Stm) |
SA |
GER |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:01.62 |
RGM Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. / RG Speyer |
Hahn Burkhard, Winter Hans, Klein Jens, Seiber Nils, Wiersig Andreas, Marterer Dirk, Walter Wulfgang, Joachim, Hauck Kaya (Stm) |
SA |
GER |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:33.52 |
Club Aviron Vésenaz |
Tafer Noah, Cassels Andrew |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:19.99 |
Tübinger RV "Fidelia" |
Sokolov Arseny, Stanzel Nicolas |
|
GER |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:33.25 |
CC Lugano |
Franchini Paolo, Klein Lucio |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
7:37.04 |
RV Neptun Konstanz |
Solleder Julian, Senne Rüdiger |
|
GER |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:17.96 |
RC Undine Radolfzell 1 |
Meier Marco, Weber Robert |
|
GER |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
7:53.71 |
RC Undine Radolfzell 2 |
Agostini Marc-Fabio, Kivikoski Benjamin |
|
GER |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:37.77 |
Marbacher RV 1 |
Schuster Alex |
|
GER |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
7:47.78 |
Rowing Club Bern 2 |
Hauke Stefan |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:44.85 |
Seeclub Thun |
Ninck Kaspar |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
7:44.42 |
SN Etoile Bienne |
Gaggero Stéphane |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
7:48.23 |
Seeclub Biel |
Weibel Dominik |
|
SUI |