RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200404
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2004
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
6:22.22 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Baumgartner Michael, Holzer Erik, Freiburghaus Stefan, Frick Guido, Hauser Thomas, Speerli Harry, Brander Andreas, Hunziker Florian, Sperb Andreas (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200404
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
3:21.40 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Abegg Lukas, Bosshard Sascha |
|
SUI |
200404
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2004
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:59.41 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Baumgartner Michael, Brander Andreas, Freiburghaus Stefan, Frick Guido, Holzer Erik, Hunziker Florian, Speerli Harry, Wälti Michel, Sperb Andreas (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200315
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
1:26.84 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / CA Vevey |
Vrana Andrea, Ouwehand Laurance |
|
SUI |
200307
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren B
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
7:23.07 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / RC Reuss Luzern |
Marfurt Alain, Niedermann Reto |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:23.98 |
RGM SC Rorschach / SC Luzern / RC Erlenbach / RGT Richti/Wädi 2 |
Schrepfer Adrian, Gyr Mario, Rissi Christian, Sperb Christian |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:10.46 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / SC Rorschach / SC Sempach 1 |
Stalder Christian, Wächter Martin, Grüter Basil, Manser Luca |
|
SUI |
200304
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
4:11.25 |
RGM Seeclub Sursee / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Bühler Nicole, Hauser Katja |
|
SUI |
200304
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
3:54.37 |
RGM Seeclub Sursee / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Bühler Nicole, Hauser Katja |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:23.56 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi/Solothurner RC |
Baumgartner Michael, Sperb Christian, Freiburghaus Marc, Preisig Hansueli |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
6:35.09 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi/Solothurner RC |
Baumgartner Michael, Sperb Christian, Freiburghaus Marc, Preisig Hansueli |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:55.01 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi/Solothurner RC |
Stalder Christian, Bänninger Philipp |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:47.28 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / Solothurner RC / SC Sempach / SC Luzern |
Bänninger Philipp, Grüter Basil, Gyr Mario, Stalder Christian |
|
SUI |
200408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2004
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
6
|
5:17.82 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil/RGT Richti/Wädi |
Abegg Lukas, Bosshard Sascha, Geiger James, Klarer Simon |
|
SUI |
200407
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2004
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Final |
4
|
6:40.75 |
RGM Ruderclub Tahalwil/RGT Richti/Wädi |
Baumgartner Michael, Brander Andreas, Freiburghaus Stefan, Frick Guido, Hunziker Florian, Hauser Thomas, Speerli Harry, Widmer Michael, Sperb Andreas (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200405
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
3:42.39 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil/RGT Richti/Wädi |
Abegg Lukas, Bosshard Sascha |
|
SUI |
200405
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
4
|
3:51.50 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil / RGT Richti/Wädi |
Abegg Lukas, Bosshard Sascha |
|
SUI |
200408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
5
|
5:30.75 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil/RGT Richti/Wädi |
Abegg Lukas, Bosshard Sascha |
|
SUI |
200408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2004
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Final |
4
|
6:32.51 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil/RGT Richti/Wädi |
Baumgartner Michael, Brander Andreas, Freiburghaus Stefan, Frick Guido, Hauser Thomas, Hunziker Florian, Speerli Harry, Widmer Michael, Sperb Andreas (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200415
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2004
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
1:20.42 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil/RGT Richti/Wädi |
Abegg Lukas, Bosshard Sascha, Geiger James, Klarer Simon |
|
SUI |