RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
6
|
6:59.84 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 1 |
Trillini Anna, Pasotti Bianca |
|
SUI |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
4:23.33 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Gallay Tilla |
|
SUI |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
9:17.03 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Fankhauser Lea, Wälti Adriana |
|
SUI |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
5:29.87 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 1 |
Ausborn Martin, Poncioni Emanuel |
|
SUI |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
7
|
6:00.22 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 3 |
Schloss Matteo, Wisniewski Lenard |
|
SUI |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
0:00.00 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Sträuli Valentin, Bögli Julian Leonardo, Fankhauser Matthias, Ritter Tom |
|
SUI |
201606
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
8
|
8:18.00 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Rodewald Seraina, Zoss Anna, Thoma Stefanie, Schefer Elizabeth |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:00.13 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Streiff Serafin, Reber Maximilian |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:32.28 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 2 |
Streiff Serafin |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:48.37 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 1 |
Barylov Tom |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:34.96 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 3 |
Reber Maximilian |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Einer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
8:34.16 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Rodewald Seraina |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
6
|
6:11.43 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Arnóth Pongrác, Wisniewski Lenard |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
8:44.24 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Thoma Stefanie, Zoss Anna |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
8:13.12 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Wälti Gabriel |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
8:27.74 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Fankhauser Lea, Wälti Adriana, Stoffel Elena, Schefer Elizabeth |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
7:58.11 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Botta Serafin, Wälti Gabriel |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
7:17.04 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Fankhauser Lea, Wälti Adriana |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:28.81 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel |
Sträuli Valentin, Ritter Tom, Fankhauser Matthias, Bögli Julian |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:51.94 |
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel 2 |
Gallay Tilla, Pasotti Bianca |
|
SUI |