RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2008
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
6:05.80 |
Ruderclub Uster 2 |
Gmelin Valentin |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:05.68 |
RGM Seeclub Stansstad/RC Uster |
Merloni Serafina, Fürholz Andrea |
|
SUI |
200805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:05.13 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Achermann Basil, Gmelin Valentin |
|
SUI |
200806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:03.57 |
RC Uster 0 |
Gmelin Valentin, Achermann Basil |
|
SUI |
201503
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
6:02.93 |
Ruderclub Uster 2 |
Fürholz Tobias |
|
SUI |
200707
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
6:02.66 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Gmelin Valentin, Pally Maurus Maurus |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:01.55 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Gmelin Jeannine |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
6:01.48 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Gmelin Jeannine |
|
SUI |
200705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2007
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:01.15 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Gmelin Valentin |
|
SUI |
201402
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2014
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:59.43 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Copes Linus |
|
SUI |
201502
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:59.02 |
Ruderclub Uster 1 |
Copes Linus |
|
SUI |
200802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:58.92 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Achermann Basil |
|
SUI |
200802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:56.73 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Gmelin Valentin |
|
SUI |
200806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:56.25 |
RC Uster |
Gmelin Valentin, Achermann Basil |
|
SUI |
200802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
5:54.18 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Gmelin Valentin |
|
SUI |
200702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2007
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:52.95 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Gmelin Valentin |
|
SUI |
201004
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:52.62 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Schmid Thomas |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
6
|
Serie |
1
|
5:49.96 |
Ruderclub Uster |
Copes Linus, Fürholz Tobias |
|
SUI |
201503
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:49.23 |
Ruderclub Uster 1 |
Copes Linus |
|
SUI |
200808
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2008
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
5:47.43 |
Ruderclub Uster 2 |
Gmelin Valentin |
|
SUI |