RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Männer
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
6:09.69 |
RGM SC Luzern/RC Kreuzlingen/Lausanne Sports Section Aviron/RGT Richti-Wädi (SRV) |
Schmid Michael, Hoppenstedt Emanuel, Maillefer Jérémy, Naunheim Adrian |
JM |
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:09.53 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1 |
Stahlberg Nico |
|
SUI |
201208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2012
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
6:07.39 |
RGM Seeclub Sempach/Ruderclub Kreuzlingen/Lausanne Sports Aviron |
Vonarburg André, Stahlberg Nico, Maillefer Augustin, Stofer Florian |
|
SUI |
201002
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2010
|
|
SRV Grossboote 2
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:05.97 |
RGM SC ZUG/LAUSANNE SPORTS/RC KREUZLINGEN/SC LUZERN (BM4x) 0 |
Annen Samuel, Maillefer Jérémy, Stahlberg Nico, Schmid Michael |
|
SUI |
200708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
6:05.96 |
RGM SC Luzern / RC Kreuzlingen / SC Wädenswil / Club Canottieri Lugano |
Schmid Michael, Inderbitzin Alessandro, Hoppenstedt Emanuel, Naunheim Adrian |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:04.76 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen |
Bätscher Katrin, Hollenstein Melanie |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:03.04 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Nico |
|
SUI |
201002
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2010
|
|
SRV Grossboote 2
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:02.87 |
RGM SC ZUG/LAUSANNE SPORTS/RC KREUZLINGEN/SC LUZERN (BM4x) 0 |
Annen Samuel, Maillefer Jérémy, Stahlberg Nico, Schmid Michael |
|
SUI |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:02.33 |
RGM Ruderclub Schaffhausen / Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Nico, Aregger David, Plüss Alex, Kessler Markus, Rohr Daniel, Horni Joel, Stehrenberger Mathias, Studach Severin, Ess Samuel (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Elite & LGW Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:01.72 |
RGM SC Luzern / SC Wädenswil / RC Kreuzlingen / Club Canottieri Lugano |
Schmid Michael, Naunheim Adrian, Hoppenstedt Emanuel, Inderbitzin Alessandro |
|
SUI |
201102
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2011
|
|
SRV-Rennen (Grossboote)
|
1
|
SRV Test |
1
|
5:56.91 |
RGM RC KREUZLINGEN/SC ZUG/LAUSANNE SPORTS/RC THALWIL (M4x) 0 |
Stahlberg Nico, Annen Samuel, Maillefer Jérémy, Weitnauer Dimitri |
|
SUI |
200508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Final |
1
|
5:56.85 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil / RC Kreuzlingen |
Bätscher Beata, Meier Ladina |
|
SUI |
201207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2012
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:55.02 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen RC Schaffhausen |
Niederer Vanessa, Grunder Lea |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:52.45 |
RGM Ruderclub Kreuzlingen/ RC Sihlsee |
Bätscher Beata, Schönbächler Fabienne |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Final |
1
|
5:51.65 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Nico |
|
SUI |
200708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2007
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Halbfinal |
1
|
5:51.45 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Nico |
|
SUI |
200407
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
5:47.69 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 2 |
Hoppenstedt Emanuel, Ganzeboom Benedict |
|
SUI |
201004
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010
|
|
Achter Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:44.87 |
RGM RC Schaffhausen / RC Kreuzlingen |
Aregger David, Stahlberg Nico, Plüss Alex, Kessler Markus, Rohr Daniel, Horni Joel, Stehrenberger Mathias, Studach Severin, Ess Samuel (Stm) |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:43.77 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Tunesi Gianni, Bättig Benedikt |
|
SUI |
200504
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2005
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:43.32 |
RGM Ruderclub Thalwil / RC Kreuzlingen / RC Uster |
Widmer Johanna, Meier Ladina, Bätscher Beata, Gmelin Jeannine |
|
SUI |