RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Frauen, U23, Leichtgewicht
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:35.03 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Battistolo Marie, Schwyzer Aline |
LW |
SUI |
200104
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:34.30 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Weitnauer Dimitri |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
7:34.03 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Ryser Pascal |
|
SUI |
201805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2018
|
|
Einer Elite Männer U23
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:33.97 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Franzetti Bibiana |
|
SUI |
201803
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:33.93 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Kalt Gloria, Schreiber Ina, Battistolo Marie, Schwyzer Aline |
|
SUI |
200105
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:33.80 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Weitnauer Dimitri |
|
SUI |
200105
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:33.47 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Weitnauer Dimitri |
|
SUI |
201808
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:32.67 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Wang Matthew |
|
SUI |
201706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:32.60 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Meier Ladina, Pakszies Cara |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Final |
1
|
7:31.84 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Abegg Basil, Hegetschweiler Stephan |
|
SUI |
202221
|
Lake Lugano Rowing 2022
|
|
Vierer ohne Stf. Frauen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:31.45 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Meier Ladina, Schwyzer Gianna, Pakszies Cara, Eichenberger Lara, Meier Ladina |
|
CH |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:31.29 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Schawalder Samuel Alexander |
|
SUI |
201803
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Frauen U23
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:30.94 |
RGM RC Baden / RC Thalwil |
Walser Lia, Nacht Olivia |
|
SUI |
201908
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Frauen Leichtgewicht
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:30.73 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Meier Ladina, Schwyzer Aline |
|
SUI |
201705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:29.88 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Bates Brennan |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Frauen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:28.77 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Schwyzer Ronja, Duchow Flora, Duchow Flora |
|
SUI |
201508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
7:27.29 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Ryser Pascal |
|
SUI |
202008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Frauen Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
7:26.85 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Meier Ladina, Schwyzer Aline |
|
SUI |
200105
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
7:26.83 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Bürli Fabian, Frei Christian |
|
SUI |
200906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2009
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:26.36 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Schawalder Samuel Alexander |
|
SUI |