RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:26.37 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Küsnacht |
Gulich Andrin, Condrau Dominic |
|
SUI |
201406
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014
|
|
Einer Senioren U23
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:25.39 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 0 |
Kühni Matthias |
|
SUI |
201302
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2013
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:25.05 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kühni Matthias |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:24.69 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kühni Matthias |
|
SUI |
201802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:24.54 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / RC Rapperswil-Jona / Belvoir RC |
Leunig Anne Sophie, La Roche Julia, Tonascia Mariella, Küng Anina |
|
SUI |
201402
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2014
|
|
Einer Senioren U23
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:23.58 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kühni Matthias |
|
SUI |
201502
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2015
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:23.19 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kühni Matthias |
|
SUI |
202206
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:22.77 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Soldo Mattia |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:21.93 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Murer Fabian, Lehmann Remy |
|
SUI |
201607
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2016
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:21.79 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Tonascia Mariella |
|
SUI |
201607
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2016
|
|
Einer Senioren
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:21.34 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Kühni Matthias |
|
SUI |
200202
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:21.05 |
RGM RC Erlenbach/Rapperswil/Sursee |
Schubiger-Matiser Daina, Buck Manuela, Locher Fabienne, Heusser Nicole |
FA |
SUI |
202103
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2021
|
|
Einer Männer
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:21.01 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Plock Jonah |
|
SUI |
201405
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2014
|
|
Einer Senioren U23
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:20.62 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kühni Matthias |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:18.11 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Murer Fabian, Murer Thomas |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:15.59 |
RGM RC Erlenbach / RC Rapperswil-Jona / Seeclub Sursee |
Locher Fabienne, Buck Manuela, Heusser Nicole, Sutter Petra |
FA |
SUI |
201303
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2013
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
7:14.75 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / Belvoir RC Zürich |
Kühni Matthias, Gomez Lukas |
|
SUI |
201702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2017
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Senioren U23
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:11.23 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kühni Matthias, Sprigaylov Kirill |
|
SUI |
201803
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:10.59 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / RC Rapperswil-Jona / Belvoir RC |
La Roche Julia, Leunig Anne Sophie, Tonascia Mariella, Küng Anina |
|
SUI |
201508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
7:10.42 |
RGM RC Uster / RC Rapperswil Jona |
Plock Jonah, Molino Daniel |
|
SUI |