RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.93 |
Soc. Nautique Genève S.Aviron 1 |
Negm Nadia |
|
SUI |
200802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008
|
|
Einer Leichtgewichte Frauen
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.91 |
Ruderclub Cham |
Wunderlin Laura |
|
SUI |
201903
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.89 |
See-Club Zug 1 |
Virant Georgiana |
|
SUI |
201002
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2010
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.84 |
Ruderclub Rotsee |
Burkard Michèle |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.79 |
See-Club Zug |
Virant Georgiana |
|
SUI |
200502
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2005
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.64 |
SN Neuchâtel |
Lardon Loïc |
|
SUI |
201407
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2014
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.60 |
Ruderclub Cham |
Bischofberger Lara-Zarina |
|
SUI |
201408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2014
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
8:34.59 |
Seeclub Stansstad |
Merloni Serafina |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.58 |
Seeclub Sursee 1 |
Albisser Michael |
|
SUI |
201205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2012
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.55 |
See-Club Zug |
Studach Chiara |
|
SUI |
200402
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2004
|
|
Einer Seniorinnen B
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.48 |
Seeclub Biel |
Hofmann Sara |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.48 |
Club Aviron Vésenaz 2 |
Pfeffer Alexandra |
|
SUI |
201803
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2018
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.47 |
Seeclub Interlaken |
Heimberg Ramona |
|
SUI |
200102
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.43 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich |
Senn Marc, Wesselbaum William |
|
SUI |
200707
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2007
|
|
Einer Leichtgewicht Männer
|
2
|
Final |
1
|
8:34.41 |
Basler Ruderclub |
Fekonja Lucius |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.31 |
Seeclub Luzern |
Lötscher Sonja |
|
SUI |
201106
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2011
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.25 |
Club Aviron Vesenaz |
Delacroix Pauline |
|
SUI |
201004
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.21 |
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich |
Paternostro Shari Kim |
|
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.13 |
Seeclub Luzern 3 |
Gassmann Miriam, Notter Pandora |
|
SUI |
201505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2015
|
|
Einer Senioren Leichtgewicht
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
8:34.08 |
Seeclub Richterswil |
Bussmann Mirco |
|
SUI |