RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
202008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
5
|
5:43.23 |
RGM Ruderclub Sarnen/Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Moritz Manuel, Fehlmann Louis |
|
SUI |
201907
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
5:40.26 |
RGM SC Stansstad / RC Sarnen |
Soldo Mattia, Bannwart Alexander |
|
SUI |
200908
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2009
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Final |
5
|
5:37.85 |
Ruderclub Sarnen |
Jedelhauser Simon, Haberthür Niklaus |
|
SUI |
201008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Halbfinal |
5
|
5:34.62 |
Ruderclub Sarnen / Ruderclub Uster |
Schmid Thomas, Haberthür Niklaus |
|
SUI |
201004
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
5
|
5:29.80 |
Ruderclub Sarnen |
Amgarten Manuel, Averstegge Lars |
|
SUI |
200308
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2003
|
|
Vierer ohne Stm. Junioren U17
|
1
|
Final |
5
|
5:14.72 |
RGM Seeclub Luzern/ SC Sarnen |
Müller Jonas, Mundhaas Marco, Hess Rony, Wallimann Roger |
|
SUI |
201908
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Final |
5
|
4:51.98 |
RGM SC Stansstad / SC Sursee / RC Sarnen |
Aenishänslin Ammon, Ziswiler Sebastian, Soldo Mattia, Bannwart Alexander |
|
SUI |
200802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
4:48.28 |
Ruderclub Sarnen |
Haberthür Niklaus |
|
SUI |
200805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2008
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
4:48.14 |
Ruderclub Sarnen |
Haberthür Niklaus |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
4:46.28 |
Ruderclub Sarnen |
Haberthür Niklaus, Jedelhauser Simon |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
4:31.77 |
Ruderclub Sarnen |
Moritz Manuel |
|
SUI |
200705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2007
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
4:12.34 |
Ruderclub Sarnen |
Jedelhauser Simon |
|
SUI |
200404
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2004
|
|
Einer Masters
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
3:44.51 |
Ruderclub Sarnen |
Blase Ralf |
B |
SUI |
202108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2021
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Final |
5
|
3:39.52 |
RGM Ruderclub Sarnen/Ruderclub Rotsee |
von Ah Sara, Ming Clara, Peralta Noelia, Dörhöfer Lea |
|
SUI |
201215
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2012
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
2:22.19 |
Ruderclub Sarnen |
Terhorst Laurin |
|
SUI |
200615
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2006
|
|
Asthma Ruderkurs
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
2:17.70 |
RGM Sursee / Sarnen |
Zemp Petra, Christen Janine, Schmid Antoine, Hoorni Nuria, Bürli Clemens (Stm) |
|
SUI |
201215
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2012
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
1:52.29 |
Ruderclub Sarnen |
Terhorst Laurin, Widmer Clemens |
|
SUI |
200915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2009
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
5
|
1:48.00 |
Ruderclub Sarnen |
Amgarten Manuel, Averstegge Lars |
|
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
1:36.98 |
Ruderclub Sarnen 2 |
Amgarten Manuel |
BJM |
SUI |
200415
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
1:36.87 |
Ruderclub Sarnen 3 |
Vogt Patricia, Hottinger Ursina |
|
SUI |