RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201502
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
6:54.54 |
Seeclub Richterswil 2 |
Burgener Kilian |
|
SUI |
201706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
6:53.51 |
Seeclub Richterswil 1 |
Wippel Maximilian |
|
SUI |
202105
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2021
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:53.12 |
RGM SC Küsnacht / SC Richterswil |
Lanfranchi Alessandro, Weil David, Leunig Luis, Eckl Julius |
|
SUI |
201406
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2014
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:52.09 |
Seeclub Richterswil 0 |
Bussmann Mirco, Schneider Jan |
|
SUI |
201505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
6:51.91 |
Seeclub Richterswil 2 |
Bigler Nicolas, Burgener Kilian |
|
SUI |
201408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2014
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
1
|
Final |
5
|
6:50.44 |
Seeclub Richterswil |
Illi Florian, Meguid Aristide |
|
SUI |
201503
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:49.96 |
RGM Ruderclub Cham / Seeclub Richterswil |
Jarosch Tim, Illi Jonas, Casillo Nico, Zwyssig Emanuel |
|
SUI |
201505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
6:49.12 |
Seeclub Richterswil 1 |
Rouvinez Laurent |
|
SUI |
201505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
6
|
Serie |
5
|
6:47.64 |
Seeclub Richterswil 2 |
Bigler Nicolas, Burgener Kilian |
|
SUI |
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
6:47.62 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 1 |
Imhof Daniela |
|
SUI |
201308
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2013
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren Leichtgewichte
|
1
|
Final |
5
|
6:46.59 |
Seeclub Richterswil |
Grimm Michael, Weiss Jan |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
5
|
6:45.78 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 1 |
Lagler Remo |
|
SUI |
200807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2008
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
5
|
6:44.90 |
Seeclub Richterswil |
Baumann Nicolas |
|
SUI |
200807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2008
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:41.53 |
Seeclub Richterswil 2 |
Illi Florian |
|
SUI |
200806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
6:40.53 |
SC Richterswil |
Baumann Nicolas, Illi Florian |
|
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:39.78 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 1 |
Vrana Andrea |
|
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
6:35.89 |
RGM Regattateam Richterswil / Wädenswil 2 |
Baumgartner Michael |
|
SUI |
200208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Final |
5
|
6:34.70 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 1 |
Vrana Andrea |
|
SUI |
200204
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2002
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:34.64 |
Regattateam Richterswil Wädenswil 3 |
Goldinger Andrea |
|
SUI |
201007
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
6:33.45 |
Seeclub Richterswil 2 |
Diethelm Elias, Theiler Oliver |
|
SUI |