RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2009
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
1:19.23 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Grepper Eric, Hönger Alex, Uske David, Baschung Andreas |
|
SUI |
200715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
1:18.07 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Baschung Stephan, Rüegger Manuela, Oeggerli Philipp, Grepper Dogan |
|
SUI |
201305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2013
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
4
|
6:25.68 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Bühler Samuel, Uske Lukas |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
6
|
6:03.18 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Ranieri Christian, Wales Arthur |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:31.24 |
RGM Ruderclub Aarburg |
Ryf Diego, Eschbach Lucas, Uske Simon, Krattinger Cyrill |
|
SUI |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
1:36.95 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Schalch Julia, Weber Nadja |
|
CH |
202206
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2022
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
5:25.14 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Spörri Janis, Hubschmid David, Stornaiuolo Mattia, Kleindienst Peter |
|
SUI |
201112
|
125 Jahre SRV-Jubiläumsregatta 2011
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
4:57.85 |
Ruderclub Aarburg 2 |
Jäggi Tobias |
|
SUI |
201302
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2013
|
|
Einer Senioren U23
|
2
|
Serie |
4
|
8:09.29 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Oeggerli Philipp |
|
SUI |
201215
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2012
|
|
Doppezweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
1:39.19 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Rüegger Andrea Daniela, Zimmerli Salomé |
|
SUI |
201112
|
125 Jahre SRV-Jubiläumsregatta 2011
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
4:26.45 |
Ruderclub Aarburg 1 |
Zakirov Artem |
|
SUI |
201004
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:18.29 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Rüegger Andrea Daniela, Grepper Anja |
|
SUI |
200915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2009
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
1:34.88 |
RGM RC Aarburg / RC Erlenbach |
Rüegger Manuela, welti Fiona |
|
SUI |
201002
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2010
|
|
Einer U23 Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:38.69 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Härdi Marcel |
|
SUI |
200908
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2009
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
2
|
6:25.37 |
RGM SC Stansstad/RC Aarburg/RC Sarnen |
Flühler Julian, Baschung Stephan, Oeggerli Philipp, Haberthür Samuel |
|
SUI |
202205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2022
|
|
Einer Frauen U23
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
9:23.87 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Weber Nadja |
|
SUI |
202103
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2021
|
|
Zweier ohne Stf. Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
8:52.57 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Schalch Julia, Weber Nadja |
|
SUI |
201907
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
5:18.11 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Weber Nadja |
|
SUI |
201807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2018
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:45.30 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Weber Nadja |
|
SUI |
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
5:17.20 |
Ruderclub Aarburg |
Kleindienst Gero, Krattinger Cyrill, Ryf Diego, Eschbach Lucas |
|
SUI |