RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201415
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2014
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
1:24.06 |
RGM Seeclub Wädenswil / Ruderclub Thalwil |
Brombach Charlotte J.S., Brombach Friederike C.J., Vallone Esther, Benli Samira |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:59.08 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Amstutz Sam |
|
SUI |
201805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:39.35 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Franzetti Bibiana |
|
SUI |
201705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
7:29.88 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Bates Brennan |
|
SUI |
200505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
5
|
7:41.39 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Geiger James, Klarer Simon |
|
SUI |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
3:34.28 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Holzer Erik, Widmer Matthias, Wälti Michel, Brander Andreas |
|
SUI |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:13.39 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Angulo Esther, Bernath Lea |
|
SUI |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
4:46.26 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Amstutz Therese |
|
SUI |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:46.53 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Angulo Esther |
|
SUI |
200101
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2001
|
|
Einer Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
8:38.03 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Lumpert Julia |
|
SUI |
200101
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2001
|
|
Einer Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
9:18.09 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 2 |
Schuler Irene |
|
SUI |
200201
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2002
|
|
Einer Leichtgewichte Frauen
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
4
|
8:57.09 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Schuler Irene |
|
SUI |
200104
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
5:40.43 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Widmer Michael, Jäggi Andreas, Freiburghaus Stefan, Hofer Raphael |
|
SUI |
200307
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
6
|
5:55.42 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Wälti Michel, Brander Andreas |
|
SUI |
200403
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:27.35 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Meier Ladina, Widmer Johanna |
|
SUI |
200407
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
5
|
6:18.14 |
Ruderclub Thalwil 1 |
Klarer Simon, Krizan Alex |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
8:31.59 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Meier Ladina |
|
SUI |
200715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
1:28.90 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Ryser Valerie, Terzer Liza, D'Ercole, Chiara, Meier Ladina |
|
SUI |
201706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
7:12.84 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Bates Timothy Brennan |
|
SUI |
201808
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2018
|
|
Vierer ohne Stf. Elite Frauen
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
6:57.00 |
Ruderclub Thalwil |
Meier Ladina, Walser Lia, Benli Samira, Kalt Gloria |
|
SUI |