RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:36.84 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 1 |
Kuzmanovic Renata, Fryscak Lara |
|
SUI |
200208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
4
|
4:04.22 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Funke Nina, Andres Stephanie |
|
SUI |
200208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2002
|
|
Einer Leichtgewichte
|
1
|
Final |
4
|
7:37.70 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Wilhelm Vincent |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Einer Seniorinnen B
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
8:51.18 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Meister Dominique |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:19.48 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 1 |
Funke Lea, Kuzmanovic Renata |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen B
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
8:08.05 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Meister Dominique, Ulmer Maria |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:10.61 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Trümpler Louis, Rifino Marco |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:22.91 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 1 |
Kuzmanovic Renata, Fryscak Lara |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
3:26.51 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Albiez Nicola, Ben-Attia Tamir, Bänziger Patrick, Studach Severin |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:51.20 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Wirz Mirco, Eichelberger Dario, Bänziger Patrick, Ben-Attia Tamir, Waser Dominic, Albiez Nicola, Schneider Raffaele, Studach Severin, Rifino Marco (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
3:54.44 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Rifino Marco, Trümpler Louis |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
6:47.20 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 1 |
Andres Stephanie |
|
SUI |
200305
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:26.58 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Wälchli Fabian, Wilhelm Vincent |
SB |
SUI |
200304
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2003
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Senioren A
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:00.49 |
RGM Seeclub Zürich/ RC Schaffhausen 2 |
Vils Rik, Kupferschmidt Marian |
|
SUI |
200304
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2003
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
5:06.26 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Albiez Nicola, Ben-Attia Tamir, Bänziger Patrick, Studach Severin |
|
SUI |
200402
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2004
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
3:47.63 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 2 |
Funke Lea, Kuzmanovic Renata, Kohler Mirjam, Fryscak Anna |
|
SUI |
200402
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2004
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:58.51 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Wirz Thomas |
|
SUI |
200402
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2004
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
3:45.83 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 2 |
Funke Lea, Kuzmanovic Renata, Kohler Mirjam, Fryscak Anna |
|
SUI |
200402
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
6:03.76 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Andres Stefanie, Funke Nina |
|
SUI |
200403
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2004
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:51.29 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 1 |
Wirz Thomas |
|
SUI |