RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
5:34.98 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1 |
Widmer Sandro, Oechslin Michel |
|
SUI |
200304
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
5:43.13 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1 |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Hoppenstedt Emanuel |
|
SUI |
200204
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:12.62 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen 1 |
Früh Marcel, Sczepek Jeremias |
|
SUI |
200204
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
3:40.93 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Keller Priska, Keller Denise, Müller Anna, Miller Ricarda |
LFA |
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Leichtgewichte Frauen
|
1
|
Final |
4
|
8:55.29 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Keller Priska, Müller Anna |
|
SUI |
200208
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
4
|
3:52.61 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Früh Marcel, Sczepek Jeremias, Hoppenstedt Emanuel |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:44.86 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen 3 |
Jäger Simona, Bätscher Beata |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Einer U23 Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:49.80 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Ganzeboom Benedict |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:53.54 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen 3 |
Jäger Simona, Bätscher Beata |
|
SUI |
200707
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2007
|
|
Einer Masters Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
4:19.48 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Stahlberg Paul |
MaMC |
SUI |
200707
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
5:35.27 |
RGM Ruderclub Kreuzlingen / RC Schaffhausen 2 |
Bätscher Katrin, Holenstein Patricia, Hollenstein Melanie, Andres Michelle |
|
SUI |
200703
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2007
|
|
Einer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:44.43 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Horni Joel |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Final |
4
|
6:18.61 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen/RC Schaffhausen |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Horni Joel, Studach Severin, Eichelberger Dario |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren A
|
1
|
Final |
4
|
7:30.26 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Oechslin Michel, Studer Urs |
|
SUI |
200608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2006
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
4
|
6:21.39 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Bätscher Beata |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
4
|
8:40.50 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Keller Denise, Krattiger Cécile |
LF |
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Senioren
|
1
|
Final |
4
|
6:47.30 |
RGM RGT Richti/Wädi / RC Kreuzlingen |
Naunheim Adrian, Hoppenstedt Emanuel |
SA |
SUI |
200603
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:14.55 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Ganzeboom Benedict, Derungs Silvan, Horni Joel, Früh Marcel |
|
SUI |
200603
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Seniorinnen B
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
8:11.16 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Keller Denise, Krattiger Cécile |
LF |
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
4
|
7:27.27 |
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
Keller Denise, Keller Priska, Keller Serina, Krattiger Cécile |
LFA |
SUI |