RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
5:00.86 |
RGM Basler RC / RC Erlenbach |
Figini Romano, Baur Simon, Aeby Timon, Schössler Raphael |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
7
|
5:05.79 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Roth Nicolas |
|
SUI |
201907
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
5:23.96 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach 2 |
Manner Paul Emil, Bossard Alexis |
|
SUI |
200703
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
5:24.31 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Frick Sebastian, Imlig Simon, Gassmann Gregor, Weibel Marco |
|
SUI |
200703
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
5:26.62 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Schärer Markus, Imlig Simon, Gassmann Gregor, Weibel Marco |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
5:26.64 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Lienhardt Céline, Tambasco Studart Luisa |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
7
|
5:33.87 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Roth Nicolas, Imlig Simon, Schärer Markus, Weibel Marco |
|
SUI |
202107
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2021
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
7
|
5:44.32 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach 2 |
Liebich Julian, Fehlmann Gilles |
|
SUI |
200807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
5:45.57 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach 1 |
Frick Sebastian, Weibel Marco |
|
SUI |
200603
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
5:48.85 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Breitenmoser Manuel, Bätscher Vincent |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
7
|
5:55.44 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach 2 |
Faes Aidan, Kopp Leonard |
|
SUI |
202107
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2021
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
5:56.21 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach 1 |
Kessler Elmar |
|
SUI |
201907
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
7
|
5:59.63 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach 1 |
Dorschner Guy, Häni Andrin |
|
SUI |
201806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
7
|
6:00.72 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach 1 |
Greb Carol, Bossard Alexis |
|
SUI |
200703
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
7
|
6:01.36 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach 2 |
Weibel Marco, Dangel Jan |
|
SUI |
201707
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
6:13.19 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Greb Carol, Battenfeld Henri |
|
SUI |
200708
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
7
|
6:17.70 |
RGM RC Thalwil / RC Erlenbach |
Welti Fiona, Ryser Valerie |
|
SUI |
200105
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
6:18.47 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach 2 |
Fasching Daniel |
|
SUI |
200102
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
6:18.92 |
Ruderclub Erlenbach 1 |
Fasching Daniel |
|
SUI |
200806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
7
|
6:20.52 |
RC Erlenbach 3 |
Schärer Markus, Gassmann Gregor |
|
SUI |