RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200503
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
4:21.52 |
Marbacher RV 2 |
Hillinger Philipp, Graf Pascal |
|
GER |
200503
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2005
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
4:21.79 |
Marbacher RV 1 |
|
|
GER |
201006
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
4:24.83 |
Marbacher RV 1 |
Wuerich Carolin, Moeller Luise |
|
GER |
201106
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2011
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters Mixed
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
4:26.50 |
Marbacher RV 0 |
Reder Ivan, Breitenbücher Heike |
|
GER |
200503
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2005
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
4:58.06 |
Marbacher RV |
Laukenmann Mareike |
|
GER |
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
5:20.79 |
Marbacher RV |
Böttner Stephanie, Schubert Lena, Storbeck Nina, Soetbeer Sabine |
|
GER |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
5:48.44 |
Marbacher RV 1 |
Kloiber Andreas |
|
GER |
201106
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2011
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
5:53.68 |
Marbacher RV 0 |
Schmidhäuser Max, Tempel Felix |
|
GER |
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
5:57.53 |
Marbacher RV |
Weiss Dennis |
|
GER |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
2
|
6:05.65 |
Marbacher RV |
Soetbeer Sabine, Schubert Lena |
|
GER |
200407
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
2
|
6:13.68 |
Marbacher RV |
Holz Carmen, Böttner Nadine |
|
GER |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
6:18.97 |
Marbacher RV |
Wirtz Julian |
|
GER |
200503
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2005
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:48.76 |
Marbacher RV |
Kant Michael, Gaus Michael, Bergold Dominik, Hoferer Constantin |
|
GER |
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen A
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:55.81 |
RGM Marbacher RV / Ludwigshafener RV / Offenbacher RV / Breisacher RV |
Haag Cornelia, Arndt Inga, Siegert Evi, Rothe Pia |
|
GER |
200503
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2005
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
6:59.94 |
Marbacher RV |
Kant Michael, Gaus Michael, Bergold Dominik, Hoferer Constantin |
|
GER |
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:07.10 |
RGM Marbacher RV / Ludwigshafener RV / Offenbacher RV / Breisacher RV |
Haag Cornelia, Arndt Inga, Siegert Evi, Rothe Pia |
|
GER |
200402
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2004
|
|
Doppelvierer Seniorinnen
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:17.38 |
RGM Marbacher RV / Allg. AC Hanseat Hamburg |
Faiss Christina, Linnebach Constanze, Hünger Katrin, Knöll Tanja |
FA |
GER |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Serie |
2
|
7:19.58 |
Marbacher RV |
Bruckelt Fabian, Knappe Tobias |
|
GER |
201106
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2011
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
2
|
7:23.55 |
Marbacher RV 1 |
Stenke Tilmann, Fischer Paul |
|
GER |
200107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U19
|
1
|
Final |
2
|
7:26.87 |
Marbacher RV |
Haderer Julia, Offermann Barbara, Haag Cornelia, Frey Viktoria |
|
GER |