RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:13.06 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Born Jannina, Johnson Cassandra, Heuer Géraldine, Hirzel Joelle |
|
SUI |
201206
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2012
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:14.51 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Murer Fabian |
|
SUI |
201303
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2013
|
|
Einer Masters Männer
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:14.77 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona (MM 2-) |
Pfenninger Peter, Reussner Eric |
MaM |
SUI |
202008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
4
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
4:15.34 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Heuer Charlotte, Berger Rahel Lea |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:15.55 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Tichy Isabel, Wiget Livia |
|
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:16.68 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Scheiber Timo |
|
SUI |
201608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Masters Frauen
|
2
|
Final |
3
|
4:16.88 |
RGM Seeclub Stansstad/RC Rapperswil-Jona |
Dörr Karen, Johnson Diana |
MWB |
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:17.71 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kägi Micha |
|
SUI |
201505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
4:18.12 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Wetter Yves |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
5
|
Serie |
3
|
4:21.21 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Wetter Yves, Scheiber Timo |
|
SUI |
201403
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2014
|
|
Zweier ohne Stm. Masters Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:24.51 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Pfenninger Peter, Reussner Eric |
MaMH |
SUI |
201407
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2014
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
4:24.97 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Hotz Marvin |
|
SUI |
201908
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
4:26.22 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Plock Lotta, Heuer Charlotte |
|
SUI |
201508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2015
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Final |
3
|
4:26.74 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Tonascia Mariella |
|
SUI |
201803
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
5
|
Serie |
3
|
4:28.34 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Kägi Micha |
|
SUI |
201207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2012
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:28.91 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Condrau Dominic-Remo |
|
SUI |
201603
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2016
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:29.12 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Johnson Cassandra, Gerecke Amelie Elisa |
|
SUI |
202203
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2022
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
4:29.18 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Berger Sarah Maria, Schiffer Lotta, Tichy Isabel, Senn Jennifer |
|
SUI |
201807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
4:30.61 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Stäfa / SC Küsnacht |
Stohler Oliver, Scheiber Timo, Payer Cedric, Rapetti Lucas Marco |
|
SUI |
201207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2012
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
4:30.83 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Condrau Dominic-Remo |
|
SUI |