RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Mixed
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
1:30.39 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Stohler Oliver, Ingenhoven Anna |
|
SUI |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U19
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
1:30.66 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Born Jannina, Kreienbühl Martina |
|
CH |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
1:32.38 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Johnson Cassandra, Born Valery |
|
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
1:35.84 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Kühni Matthias, Eisenring Silvan |
BJM |
SUI |
201015
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2010
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
3
|
1:36.62 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Eisenring Silvan |
BJM |
SUI |
201815
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
1:38.20 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Berger David, Kägi Micha |
|
SUI |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
1:42.94 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Born Valery |
|
CH |
201915
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren/Juniorinnen U15
|
10
|
Serie |
3
|
1:46.37 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 1 |
Plock Lotta |
CJW |
CH |
201715
|
Internationales Rudertreffen Sursee 2017
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
5
|
Serie |
3
|
1:47.02 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Berger David, Furchert Pascal |
|
SUI |
201505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2015
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
2:08.47 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Tonascia Mariella |
|
SUI |
201505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
2:09.66 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Scheiber Timo |
|
SUI |
200408
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2004
|
|
Drachenboot Elite
|
1
|
Halbfinal |
3
|
2:20.87 |
RC Rapperswil |
|
|
SUI |
201807
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2018
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
3:15.49 |
RGM Seeclub Stäfa/Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona/Ruderclub Uster |
Appenzeller David, Berger David, Zollinger Jan, Brauner Max Florin |
|
SUI |
201608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
1
|
Final |
3
|
3:19.45 |
RGM RC Rapperswil-Jona / SC Richterswil / SC Küsnacht |
Stohler Oliver, Wippel Maximilian, Scheiber Timo, Rapetti Lucas Marco |
|
SUI |
201107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2011
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
3:21.83 |
RGM RC Cham/RC Rapperswil-Jona |
Lardon Matthieu, Kühni Matthias, Mikes Fabio, Bütler Sebastian |
|
SUI |
201502
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren/Juniorinnen U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
3:22.75 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Guggenbühl Christina, Leunig Anne Sophie, Tonascia Mariella, Spielkamp Janina |
CJM |
SUI |
201508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U15
|
2
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
3:24.15 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Wetter Yves, Scheiber Timo, Stohler Oliver, Furchert Dominic |
|
SUI |
201508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Masters Männer
|
4
|
Final |
3
|
3:26.73 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Koller Christian, Klipstein Andreas, Gschwend Florian |
MaMB |
SUI |
201507
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U15
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
3:29.83 |
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 2 |
Scheiber Timo, Furchert Dominic |
|
SUI |
201302
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2013
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren/Juniorinnen U15
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
3:32.40 |
RGM Seeclub Küsnacht / Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona |
Ritter Simon, Gulich Andrin, Condrau Dominic-Remo, Rapetti Riccardo |
CJM |
SUI |