RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:53.94 |
Seeclub Stansstad |
Flühler Julian |
|
SUI |
201403
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2014
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:54.05 |
Seeclub Stansstad 1 |
Schäuble Jan |
|
SUI |
200205
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
5:54.50 |
RGM Seeclub Stansstad/SC Sempach |
Waser Eliane, Kuster Michelle |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
5:55.28 |
Seeclub Stansstad |
Häfeli Sina, Schmid Nicole |
|
SUI |
201407
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2014
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
5:56.05 |
Seeclub Stansstad 1 |
Schäuble Jan |
|
SUI |
200403
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2004
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:56.57 |
Seeclub Stansstad |
Schneider Raffaele |
|
SUI |
201002
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2010
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:57.53 |
Seeclub Stansstad |
Rompen Ingmar |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
5:57.75 |
Seeclub Stansstad |
Christen Benjamin, Flühler Julian |
|
SUI |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:58.27 |
RGM Seeclub Stansstad/SC Sempach |
Kuster Michelle, Waser Eliane |
|
SUI |
200502
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:58.68 |
Seeclub Stansstad |
Amstad Reto, Schneider Alessandro |
|
SUI |
201505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
7
|
Serie |
1
|
5:59.04 |
Seeclub Stansstad 1 |
Kopp Luca, Amberg Julian |
|
SUI |
200302
|
Nationale Regatta Küssnacht 2003
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:59.79 |
RGM Seeclub Zürich/ RC Schaffhausen/ SC Stansstad/ GCZ / SC Luzern/ Basler RC |
Hobi Martin, Abegg Lucas, Kupferschmidt Marian, Wernas Lukas, Wyrsch Ralph, Niepmann Simon, Leu Christoph, Gnos Matthias, Leu Martin (Stm) |
SB |
SUI |
200207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:00.02 |
Seeclub Stansstad |
Wyrsch Ralph |
|
SUI |
200805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2008
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:00.37 |
Seeclub Stansstad 1 |
Flühler Julian, Diethelm Remo |
|
SUI |
201107
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2011
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:01.25 |
Seeclub Stansstad |
Rompen Lorin |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:02.43 |
Seeclub Stansstad |
Egli Gian Luca, Aenishänslin Ammon |
|
SUI |
201706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2017
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:03.47 |
RGM SC Stansstad / RC Schaffhausen |
Vils Linda, Achermann Elina, Rohrer Annina, Erismann Laura |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
6:03.97 |
Seeclub Stansstad 1 |
Egli Gian Luca |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:04.15 |
Seeclub Stansstad 1 |
Schäuble Jan |
|
SUI |
201707
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2017
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:04.30 |
Seeclub Stansstad 1 |
Häfeli Luca |
|
SUI |