RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200505
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:47.39 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 2 |
Fryscak Anna, Fryscak Lara |
|
SUI |
200104
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:48.37 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Ulmer Maria, Graf Eva |
|
SUI |
201808
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Final |
1
|
5:48.58 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Mayer Christina, Gramespacher Zoe |
|
SUI |
200705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:49.11 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Hollenstein Melanie, Holenstein Patricia |
|
SUI |
202202
|
Ruderregatta Schwyz / Lauerzersee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
5:50.00 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Forster Nino, Hofheinz Aidan |
|
SUI |
200404
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2004
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:50.73 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 2 |
Fryscak Lara, Jäger Simona |
|
SUI |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:51.17 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 1 |
Albiez Benjamin |
|
SUI |
201402
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2014
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:53.28 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Letta Flurin |
|
SUI |
201205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2012
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
5:53.72 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 2 |
Ess Christian |
|
SUI |
200101
|
Regata di Lugano / Caslano 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:53.83 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Albiez Benjamin, Kupferschmidt Marian |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:54.37 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Funke Lea, Fryscak Anna |
|
SUI |
201207
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2012
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:55.02 |
RGM RC Kreuzlingen RC Schaffhausen |
Niederer Vanessa, Grunder Lea |
|
SUI |
200706
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2007
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
5:55.06 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Plüss Alex |
|
SUI |
200504
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:55.38 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 2 |
Fryscak Lara, Fryscak Anna |
|
SUI |
201805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
7
|
Serie |
1
|
5:56.21 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Letta Nicolà |
|
SUI |
201905
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2019
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:56.32 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 1 |
Stucki David |
|
SUI |
200602
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2006
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:56.68 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Funke Lea, Fryscak Anna |
|
SUI |
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:57.36 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 2 |
Kupferschmidt Marian |
|
SUI |
200702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:58.09 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Hollenstein Melanie, Holenstein Patricia |
|
SUI |
201906
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
5:59.18 |
Ruderclub Schaffhausen |
Stucki David, Guldimann Neel |
|
SUI |