RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2007
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:10.74 |
Seeclub Biel 2 |
Borner Laura, Wendling Cécile |
|
SUI |
200508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2005
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Final |
1
|
6:12.06 |
Seeclub Biel 1 |
Schläppi Lea |
|
SUI |
202205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
6:12.57 |
Seeclub Biel 1 |
Schoch Emil |
|
SUI |
201205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2012
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
6:12.66 |
Seeclub Biel |
Schneider Sarah, Eichenberger Mia Lin |
|
SUI |
200607
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren A
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:12.78 |
RGM SC Biel / SC Rorschach |
Wirz Christian, Maas Torsten, Kazlauskas Rolandas, Eichmann Tim |
|
SUI |
201705
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2017
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren, U23, Leichtgewicht
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:13.27 |
Seeclub Biel |
Heiniger Andreas, Moser Jonathan, Zippo Davide, Induni Luca |
BM |
SUI |
201206
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2012
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:15.41 |
RGM Seeclub Biel / Basler RC |
Howald Dominik, Dupont Colin, Pini Nicola, Freudiger Felix, Egger Tobias, Ris Julian, Hallenberger Tim, Ben Ahmed Yoël, Zehnder Anna (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200806
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2008
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:15.95 |
RGM SC Biel / RC Rotsee |
Süss Noemi, Cron Florence, Bringold Romy, Burkard Michèle |
|
SUI |
201902
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
6:16.06 |
RGM Seeclub Biel / Ruderclub Erlenbach |
Kühn Lina, Bolliger Joy |
|
SUI |
201002
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2010
|
|
Doppelvierer Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:16.23 |
RGM RC Thalwil / SC Biel |
Maas Torsten, Weitnauer Dimitri, Geiger James, Gabel David |
|
SUI |
201402
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2014
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:16.23 |
Seeclub Biel |
Hartmann Carla, Roth Sina |
|
SUI |
200702
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2007
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:16.44 |
RGM SC Biel / RC Bern / Seeclub Thun |
Howald Patrik, Wyss Harro, Peschutter Jörg, Nussbaum Marc, Eichenberger Nino, Schöchlin Christian, Peschutter Noam, Bachmann Sandro, Howald Dominik |
|
SUI |
200508
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2005
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
6:16.52 |
Seeclub Biel 1 |
Schläppi Lea |
|
SUI |
201108
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2011
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
6:16.62 |
Seeclub Biel |
Eichenberger Mirio, Pini Nicola, Howald Dominik, Freudiger Felix |
|
SUI |
200303
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2003
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:17.13 |
RGM Seeclub Biel / Rowing Club Bern |
Mathys Simon, Weibel Dominik, Nydegger Andreas, Schenk Manuel, Käsermann Simon, Moser Yannik, König Matthias, Seiler Adrian, Weibel Raphael (Stm) |
|
SUI |
201805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
6:17.43 |
Seeclub Biel |
Heiniger Marion, Bolliger Joy |
|
SUI |
201402
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2014
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:18.35 |
RGM Seeclub Biel / SN Etoile Bienne |
Zippo Davide, Grünig Benito Pablo, Schmid Andrea, Moser Jonathan, Dos Santos Lima Diego, Bögli Tim, Gebert Joakin, Wicht Jolan, Heiniger Andreas (Stm) |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
7
|
Serie |
1
|
6:18.36 |
Seeclub Biel 1 |
Moseler Lucas Leander |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
6:18.75 |
Seeclub Biel 1 |
Schollenberger Nicole |
|
SUI |
200605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2006
|
|
Doppelvierer Senioren
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
6:19.45 |
RGM Seeclub Biel / SC Rorschach 2 |
Howald Beat, Maas Torsten, Kazlauskas Rolandas, Eichmann Tim |
LSA |
SUI |