RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
200103
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2001
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:22.89 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 2 |
Stadelmann Urs, Hunziker Manuel |
|
SUI |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:23.41 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 2 |
Grob Simon, Orthaber Jan |
|
SUI |
201008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2010
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
4
|
Vorlauf |
1
|
5:24.80 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern |
Hürlimann Max, Weingand Yanik |
|
SUI |
200503
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2005
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:26.59 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 5 |
Kunz Niels, Salzmann Manuel |
|
SUI |
202009
|
Presidents Cup Regatta 2020
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:27.26 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern |
Krause Henry William, Lampkowski Lio Alessio |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:27.52 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 1 |
Müller Nico |
|
SUI |
201805
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2018
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
1
|
5:28.75 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern |
Bossart Andrin |
|
SUI |
200507
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2005
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:29.55 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 1 |
Schurter Cyrill, Flury Emanuel, Cattelan Jonas, Erni Simon |
|
SUI |
201608
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2016
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Final |
1
|
5:29.71 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 1 |
Bossart Felician |
|
SUI |
200203
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2002
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
5
|
Serie |
1
|
5:29.75 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 1 |
Kost Daniel, Birrer Philipp |
|
SUI |
201303
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2013
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
1
|
5:30.93 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern |
Scheiwiller Alexander, Conrad Andrin |
|
SUI |
200802
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2008
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:31.23 |
RGM SRV: RGM RC REUSS LUZERN / GC ZUERICH / RC BADEN |
Lehner Nicolas, Altenburger Roland, Ottiger Roman, Süess Remo, Marfurt Alain, Koller Stephan, Steiner Stephan, Huwiler Philipp, Tesfamikael Abraham (Stm) |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:32.25 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern |
Fauteck Leonard, Fritschi Tiago |
|
SUI |
201502
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
6
|
Serie |
1
|
5:32.84 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 1 |
Bäurle Tim, Rogerson Nicholas |
|
SUI |
200307
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2003
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:33.24 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 1 |
Echlin Ian, Grob Simon |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
2
|
Serie |
1
|
5:33.31 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 1 |
Bossart Felician |
|
SUI |
200104
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2001
|
|
Doppelvierer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:33.46 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern |
Graf Steffi, Hurschler Sibylle, Mathis Lucia, Notz Andrina |
|
SUI |
201502
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2015
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:34.94 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 1 |
Müller Nico |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:34.99 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern 1 |
Nansenet Louis, Lange Maurin |
|
SUI |
202105
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2021
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
1
|
5:35.36 |
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern |
Krause Oscar Morton |
|
SUI |