RegNr
|
Regatta
|
Rennen
|
|
Ser
|
Rennentyp
|
Rang
|
Zeit
|
Mannschaft
|
|
Kat
|
Nation
|
201008
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2010
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Final |
3
|
6:11.54 |
Societe Nautique Geneve S.Avir / SNNeuchâtel / CANyon |
Frei Yannick, Morais Paulo, Lanci Loïc, Spoerri Marc Oliver, Frischholz Benjamin, Luthi Robin, Engels Damien, Torche David, Schattling Caroline (Stm) |
|
SUI |
202207
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2022
|
|
Doppelzweier Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:14.13 |
RGM Seeclub Thun / club de l' Aviron Nyon |
Over Emily, Reinmann Lucie |
|
SUI |
201004
|
Nationale Pfingst-Regatta Luzern-Rotsee 2010
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
6:19.60 |
Club De L'Aviron Nyon |
Wahlen Henri |
|
SUI |
202203
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:21.70 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon 3 |
Day Clark Henry |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
6
|
Serie |
3
|
6:23.91 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon 2 |
Frachebourg Quentin |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:24.18 |
Club De L'Aviron Nyon |
Jolidon Gaëtan, Chi Xiao-Dong, Sudol Andrew, Vultier Dimitri |
|
SUI |
201002
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2010
|
|
Achter mit Stm. Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:27.66 |
RGM Societe Nautique Geneve S.Avir / Société Nautique de Neuchâtel / Club d'aviron de Nyon / RC Lausanne" |
Frei Yannick, Morais Paulo, Lanci Loïc, Spoerri Marc Oliver, Frischholz Benjamin, Luthi Robin, Kuntzer Jean-Philippe, Torche David, Lanci Jérôme (Stm) |
|
SUI |
200907
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2009
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
6:31.96 |
Club Aviron Nyon 2 |
Sharabi Levy |
|
SUI |
202203
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2022
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
6:33.50 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon |
Over Emily |
|
SUI |
201502
|
Nationale Ruderregatta Lauerz 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:34.96 |
Club De L'Aviron Nyon |
Jolidon Gaëtan, Vultier Dimitri, Chi Xiao-Dong, Ben Salah Sofian |
|
SUI |
201105
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2011
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
3
|
Serie |
3
|
6:36.13 |
Club De L'Aviron Nyon |
Cerato Fabio |
|
SUI |
201206
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2012
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
4
|
Serie |
3
|
6:39.77 |
Club De L'Aviron Nyon |
Lebel Nadia |
|
SUI |
201903
|
Nationale Regatta Schmerikon 2019
|
|
Doppelzweier Elite Männer
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:43.41 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon |
Ben Salah Sofian, Moore Johann |
|
SUI |
202205
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2022
|
|
Einer Junioren U17
|
6
|
Serie |
3
|
6:45.74 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon 2 |
Naville Tobias |
|
SUI |
201808
|
Schweizer Meisterschaften Rotsee 2018
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
1
|
Final |
3
|
6:51.29 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon |
Pazzaia Konan, Heim Julien |
|
SUI |
201307
|
Nationale Regatta Greifensee 2013
|
|
Einer Juniorinnen U17
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:52.26 |
Club De L'Aviron Nyon |
Lebel Nadia |
|
SUI |
201506
|
Nationale Regatta Sarnen 2015
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
1
|
Serie |
3
|
6:52.49 |
Club De L'Aviron Nyon |
Jolidon Gaëtan, Chi Xiao-Dong, Ben Salah Sofian, Vultier Dimitri |
|
SUI |
201605
|
Nationale Regatta Cham 2016
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
6:54.64 |
Club de l'Aviron Nyon |
Vultier Dimitri, Moore Johann, Chi Xiao-Dong, Ben Salah Sofian |
|
SUI |
200908
|
Schweizer Meisterschaft Rotsee 2009
|
|
Doppelzweier Junioren U19
|
3
|
Vorlauf |
3
|
7:06.50 |
Club Aviron Nyon |
Frischholz Benjamin, Engels Damien |
|
SUI |
201007
|
Internationale Regatta Greifensee 2010
|
|
Doppelvierer Junioren U19
|
2
|
Serie |
3
|
7:10.88 |
Club De L'Aviron Nyon |
Frischholz Benjamin, Spoerri Marc Oliver, Engels Damien, Zeller Olivier |
|
SUI |